Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:50:25 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:51:17 983
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:53:37 940
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:53 902
5. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:09:33 724
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:46:20 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:34 881
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:53:23 867
4. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:54 843

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:06 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:04 912
3. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:14:02 719
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:25 700
5. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:20:59 481

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:34 1000
2. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:16:12 775

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:07:52 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:12:21 636
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:13:16 592
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:15:08 519

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:09:23 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:11:04 847
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:12:11 770
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:28 569

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:11:38 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:24:22 477

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:16:30 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:21:06 781
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:21:55 752
4. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:24:55 662
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:28 623
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:26 524
7. Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:55:00 300

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:19 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:44 981
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:28:58 770
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:30:26 733
5. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:26:40 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:28:32 934
3. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:30:35 871
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:42 841
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:33:31 795
6. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:39:06 682
7. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:48:28 550
8. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:52:17 510

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:37:29 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:45:23 825

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:50:32 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 01:10:17 718
3. Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas vsk 01:36:55 521

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:35:15 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:46:02 765
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:52:24 672
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:52:59 665

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:42:10 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:45:50 920
3. Laura Drunka Madona 00:46:11 913

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:47:53 1000
2. Odeta Turka Taka 00:53:44 891
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:15:26 634

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:42:30 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:44:08 962
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:47:52 887
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:53:19 797
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:12 769
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:13:24 579

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:56:24 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:03 894
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:10:23 801

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Turks Taka 00:38:21 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:39:45 964
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:44:42 857
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:18 846
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:46:57 816
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:47:17 811
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:34 789
8. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:00:13 636
9. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:00:40 632
10. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:25:13 450

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:37:40 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:37 844
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:44:40 843
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:48:29 776
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:51:50 726
6. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:03:23 594

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:38:10 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:45 936
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:09:58 545

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:20:36 18
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:20:42 18
3. Kristaps Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:50:47 14
4. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:47:44 14
5. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:52:07 11
6. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:55:53 10
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:45:52 8
8. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:56:26 8
9. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:58:33 8
10. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 00:51:46 6
11. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:55:06 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu