Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:43:27 1000
2. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:46:04 943
3. Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:46:11 940
4. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:47:33 913
5. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:28 896
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:57:57 749
7. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:44 715
8. Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:01:36 705
9. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:04:21 675
10. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:05:52 659
11. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:06:13 656

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:13 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:56:13 911
3. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 01:03:28 806
4. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:03:33 805
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:12:42 704

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:26 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:53 709
3. Markuss Bērziņš MBJSS 00:12:05 697
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:15 636
5. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:17:47 474
6. Toms Jātnieks Lejas Zīles 00:18:47 448
7. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:21 377

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:59 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:13:26 817
3. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:16:21 671

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:08:49 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:10:52 811
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:13:17 663
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:14:03 627
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:36:29 241

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:58 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:50 920
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:35 792
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:06 619
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:41 597

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:12:06 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:52 872
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:17:17 700
4. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:44:39 270

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:07 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:49 708
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:30:06 701
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:32:11 656
5. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:41:04 514
6. Everita Megija Ruža Pļaviņas 01:16:49 274

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:17:07 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:18:05 946
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:23:02 743
4. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:46:56 364
5. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:47:57 356

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:03 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:25:51 969
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:53 967
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:03 833
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:32:41 766
6. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:36:46 681
7. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:43:31 575
8. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:46:11 542
9. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 01:42:43 243

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:45:43 1000
2. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:49:40 920

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:47:37 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 01:01:21 776
3. Lāsma Pommere Ļaudonas vsk 01:42:35 464

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:01 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:48:02 937
3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:10:34 637

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:42:42 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:43:13 988
3. Inga Jansone Rīga DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 01:04:59 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:40:44 645

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:50:57 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:54:10 940
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:54:11 940
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:57:32 885
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:54 850
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:19 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:01:44 669
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:04:12 643

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:12 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:44:20 996
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:48 837
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:10 831
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:53:16 829
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:35 824
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:06:05 668
8. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:19:27 556
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:18:24 319

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:43:43 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:44:14 988
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:49 975
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:49:21 885
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:51:08 854

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:18 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:44:45 900
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:53:34 752

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:17:57 21
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:33:31 20
3. Kristaps Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:40:30 16
4. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:47:58 13
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:21:14 13
6. Līga Stača Pļaviņas 01:07:57 11
7. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:17:31 10
8. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:18:40 10
9. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:55:16 8
10. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:20:29 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu