Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:36:36 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:52:08 702
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:55:48 655
4. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:12:59 501
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:49:56 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:44 946
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:10 939
4. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:00:15 828

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:46 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:02 885
3. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:13:05 746
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:09 742

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:19 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:11:31 808
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:28 691
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:18:00 517
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:18:25 505

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:10:13 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:10:49 944
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:12:51 795
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:17:20 589
5. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:19:28 524

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:33 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:53 969
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:13:00 811
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:26 641

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:24 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:24 861
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:14:32 853
4. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:48 378

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:19:25 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:23:49 815
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:44:54 432

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:07 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:22 988
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:36 831

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:26:20 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:29:32 891
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:15 842
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:34:16 768
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:35:48 735
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:39 718
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:39:26 667
8. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:40:22 652

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:40:30 1000
2. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:51:07 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 01:24:24 605

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:30 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:26 972
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:40:25 804
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:50:37 642

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:45:34 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:45:36 999
3. Laura Drunka Madona 00:52:43 864

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:34 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:07 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:47:36 968
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:49:05 939
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:50:41 909
5. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:52:40 875
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:54:02 853

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:56:46 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:04:38 878
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:16:56 737

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MTB 00:31:26 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:34:22 914
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:38:06 825
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:45 790
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:44:25 707
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:45:23 692
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:46:45 672
8. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:29 661
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:49:04 640
10. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:04:05 490
11. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:22:40 380

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:37:51 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:38:25 985
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:38:33 981
4. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:38:50 974
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:56:15 672
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:56:27 670

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:37 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:44:03 922
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:47:09 861

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:10:16 19
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:09:34 19
3. Šarlote Krūmiņa Sēlijas mežs 01:01:00 14
4. Kristaps Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:01:05 14
5. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:51:50 12
6. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:41:05 11
7. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:13:26 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu