Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:31:20 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:36:34 856
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:14 778
4. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:40:55 765
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:45:03 695
6. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:20:39 388

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:48:12 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:46 949
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:55:32 867
4. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:57:26 839
5. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:00:44 793

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:16 1000
2. Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:10:38 871
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:47 672
4. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:14:34 636
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:23:39 391

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:42 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:11:31 929
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:15:11 704
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:16:18 656
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:30:03 356
6. Dārta Rudzīte Ogre 00:32:50 325

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:08:09 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:12:07 672
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:13:47 591
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:01 581

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:19 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:50 725
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:20 698

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:20:11 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:24:52 811
3. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:36:21 555
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:40:18 500
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 01:14:35 270

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:22:08 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:36:30 606

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:39 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:28:42 928
3. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:29:11 913
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:34:59 761
5. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:11 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:37:10 731
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:37:53 717
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:42:48 635
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:45:23 598
6. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:48:00 566
7. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:51:04 532
8. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:54:17 500

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:33:27 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:38:01 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:51 908
3. Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:43:13 879
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:45:32 834
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:45:35 834

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:27:34 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:32:38 844
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:32:39 844

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:00 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:22 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:51:03 967
3. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:55:06 895
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:56:25 875
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:12:21 682

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:50:10 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:59:57 836
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:00:09 834
4. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:00:59 822
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:07:28 743

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MTB 00:43:00 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:47:15 910
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:18 838
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:51:32 834
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:42 815
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:01:36 698
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:05:55 652
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:47:24 400
9. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:36:24 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:38:41 940
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:44:45 813
4. Māra Putniņa Prizma 00:44:50 811
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:01:41 590
6. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:03:27 573

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:27:34 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:37:17 739

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:49:24 19
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:17:45 19
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:56:40 11
4. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:03:25 11
5. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:04:48 11
6. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:06:05 8
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:56:45 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu