Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:46:07 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:00 904
3. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:55:45 827
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:58:13 792
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:56 756
6. Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:06:43 691

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:58:32 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:02:52 931
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:03 928
4. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 01:08:51 850
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:11:49 815

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:49 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:10:37 830
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:11:22 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:14 858
3. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:19:14 590

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:08:04 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:11:06 726
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:58 538
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:16:57 475
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:19:27 414

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:27 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:30 821
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:04 783
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:12:05 782
5. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:15 771

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:45 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:20:59 845
3. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:40:10 441
4. Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni 00:54:18 326
5. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:17:45 1000
2. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:19:54 891
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:22:14 798
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:29:18 605
5. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:34:56 508
6. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:34:58 507
7. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:37:07 478

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:21:28 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:24:10 888
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:27:28 781
4. Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo 00:38:33 556
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk DSQ 0
6. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:18 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:19:37 983
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:21:40 890
4. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:21:48 885
5. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:22:25 860
6. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:23:24 824
7. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:23:37 817
8. Diāna Apsīte Sēlijas mežs 00:23:39 816
9. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:25:37 753
10. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:27:42 696
11. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:29:23 656

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks Sēlijas mežs 00:40:13 1000
2. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:47:42 843

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:35:20 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:43:52 805

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:43:41 1000
2. Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:47:54 911
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:52:29 832
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:13:51 591
5. Normunds Pastars SK Mustangs 01:21:34 535
6. Imants Prauliņš ind 01:46:34 409

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:29:57 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:32:47 913
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:37:57 789
4. Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 00:40:11 745
5. Lāsma Prauliņa ind 00:53:16 562

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:26:30 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:52:52 1000
2. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:54:46 965
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:56 928
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:36 887
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:04 880
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:01:53 854
7. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:04:02 825

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:51 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:06:00 679
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:07:56 660
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:24:04 533
5. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:26:31 518

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Turks Taka 00:40:46 1000
2. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MTB 00:44:25 917
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:05 904
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:49:23 825
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:54 785
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:28 777
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:53 669
8. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:08:42 593
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:17:58 522

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:41 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:42:08 846
3. Māra Putniņa Prizma 00:45:18 787
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:48:19 738

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:29:20 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:44:20 661
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:48:04 610

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:04:44 22
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:16:09 22
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:21:02 22
4. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:44:02 14
5. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:48:48 9
6. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:38:07 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu