Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:46:12 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:41 844
3. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:59:22 778
4. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 01:00:47 760
5. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:02:10 743
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:05:07 709
7. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:13:16 630

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Stonka Ērgļi 01:00:32 1000
2. Elīza Katlapa Ineši 01:05:03 930
3. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:08:06 888
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:09:06 876
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:09:58 865
6. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:22:42 731

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:24 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:10:21 811
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:07 755
4. Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva 00:17:36 477

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:10:44 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:54 772
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:15:55 674
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:15:58 672
5. Māra Stonka Ērgļi 00:26:15 408

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:08:08 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:09:07 892
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:11:17 720
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:12:59 626
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:13:42 593

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:22 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:58 670
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:45 594

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:21:48 1000
2. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:32:24 672

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:16:11 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:18:58 853
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:39:59 404
4. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:40:40 397

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:25:24 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:28:01 906
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:32:02 792
4. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:49:13 516
5. Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:51:43 491
6. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:37:49 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:40:35 931
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:44:25 851
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:03:39 594
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 01:04:39 584
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 01:07:48 557
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 01:08:09 554

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:43:04 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:47:11 912

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:40:31 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:58 901
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:07 859
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:53:10 762
5. Aldis Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:35:39 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:37:53 941
3. Laura Drunka Madona 00:44:56 793
4. Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 01:07:00 532

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:25:17 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:54:19 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:08 967
3. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:05:10 833
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:05:13 832
5. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:13:11 742
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:13:11 742

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:45 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:05:10 870
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:32 722
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:23:27 680
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:31:04 623

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:44:42 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:48:57 913
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:04:12 696
4. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:20:01 558
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:31:40 487
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:45:52 422
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0
8. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:35 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:57:53 873
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:09:54 723
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:38 716
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:10:58 712
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:31:39 551

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:47 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:01:58 658
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:13:01 558

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:23:22 21
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:25:56 21
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:26:01 21
4. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:06 12
5. Ilze Feldberga Ērgļi 00:48:43 12
6. Mārcis Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:48:58 12
7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs Pļaviņas 01:14:04 12
8. Inese Arbeitere Pļaviņas 01:14:11 12
9. Aigars Bērziņš Pļaviņas 01:47:32 12
10. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:47:40 12
11. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:50:37 8
12. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:30:40 8
13. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:43:09 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu