Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:47:53 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:54 959
3. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:54:36 876
4. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:56:24 848
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:59:34 803
6. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:00:01 797
7. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:00:59 785
8. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 01:07:28 709
9. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:09:53 685

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:50:48 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:16 936
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:58:08 873
4. Maija Ceruka MVĢ DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:15 1000
2. Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:06:53 907
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:09:56 629
4. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:16:03 389
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:10 344

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:07:34 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:09:55 763
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:33 717
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:12:26 608
5. Aurēlija Anna Matīsa Madona 00:16:19 463

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:07:29 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:07:35 986
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:09:29 789
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:10:08 738
5. Roberts Konstantinovs Jēkabpils 00:11:12 668
6. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:17:01 439

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:07:32 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:08:42 865
3. Laura Ozoliņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:08:55 844
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:09:40 779
5. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:29 718
6. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:11:38 647

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:10:28 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:59 806
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:08 740
4. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:21:18 491
5. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:23:58 436
6. Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni 00:24:07 434

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:12:34 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:13:33 927
3. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:15:31 809
4. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:00 739
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:17:29 718
6. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:21:13 592
7. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:37 532

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:22 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:21:21 907
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:23:27 825
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:23:43 816
5. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:27:48 696
6. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:34:58 553
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:35:04 552
8. Emīls Naumovs Ventspils 00:37:10 521

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:44 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:28:06 951
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:36 934
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:30:47 868
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:31:17 854
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:48 840
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:31:52 838
8. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:33:04 808
9. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:34:32 774
10. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:42:37 627

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:53:11 1000
2. Aleksa Dauškane Pļaviņas DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:24 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:49:57 768
3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:58:55 651
4. Juris Galibeckis Spars 01:00:05 639
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:03:27 605
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:03:33 604
7. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:04:35 594
8. Voldemārs Krieviņš VUGD 02:09:24 296
9. Aldis Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:35:42 1000
2. Diāna Pauniņa Jaujas 00:36:13 985
3. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:39:37 901
4. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:42:40 836
5. Inga Jansone Rīga DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:03:30 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:53:50 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:18 646

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:52 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:52:34 929
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:56:14 868
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:59:29 821
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:05:31 745
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:11:47 680

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:05:54 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:31 839
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:22:57 794
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:23:51 785
5. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:42:23 643

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:42:16 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:45:05 937
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:25 930
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:53:27 790
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:53:53 784
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:02:00 681
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:30:18 468
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:50:29 382
9. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:43 1000
2. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:45:52 778
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:50:44 704
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:53:07 672
5. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:54:22 656
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:56:08 636
7. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:01:57 576

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:31:00 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:42:25 730
3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 01:16:57 402

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:02:42 22
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:15:28 22
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:34:51 21
4. Lāsma Pļaviņa OK Arona 01:42:12 15
5. Valērijs Seļiverstovs Pļaviņas 01:19:07 13
6. Inese Arbeitere Pļaviņas 01:19:09 13
7. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:57:12 12
8. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:38:32 12
9. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:35:29 9
10. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:47:51 8
11. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:56:26 7
12. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:03:56 7
13. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:48:29 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu