Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:48:58 1000
2. Ari-Pekka Joensuu Lapua Virkia 00:52:36 930
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:47 927
4. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:57:45 847
5. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:58:41 834
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:08:14 717
7. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:08:54 710
8. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 01:11:36 683
9. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:56:02 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:02:46 892
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:42 852
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:15:40 740

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:07:51 1000
2. Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:11:09 704
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:15 697
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:06 599
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:11 595
6. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:17:09 457
7. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:10:16 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:16 1000
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:15:46 651
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:18:07 566

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:09:14 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:10:58 841
3. Aleksandrs Matīss Penels Madonas BJC 00:11:48 782
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:12:27 741
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:15:34 593

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:08:40 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:57 791
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:29 754
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:12:58 668
5. Laura Ozoliņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:13:09 659

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:06 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:37 896
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:18:51 694
4. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:25:32 513
5. Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni 00:28:18 462
6. Teo Olte Rīga 00:31:48 411
7. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:38:11 343

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:14 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:20:40 640
3. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:22:55 577
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:33:56 389

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:24:50 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:27:34 900
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:28:24 874
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:36:35 678
5. Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:55:23 448

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:37:56 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:38:54 975
3. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:39:36 957
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:39:49 952
5. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:40:00 948
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:41:17 918
7. Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.vsk 00:42:57 883
8. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 01:20:52 469
9. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 01:23:11 456
10. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:26:03 440

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:32:21 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:21 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:43:57 963
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:46:08 917
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:05:05 650
5. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:05:58 641

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:24 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:47:05 943
3. Laura Drunka Madona 00:51:33 861

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:43:43 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:06:20 659

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:43:21 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:44:23 976
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:49:01 884
4. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:51:27 842
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:58:04 746
6. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:11:34 605

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:34 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:53:48 902
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:03:47 761
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:21:43 594
5. Dace Rudusa Madona DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:42 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:38:10 987
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:38:43 973
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:02 965
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:39:47 947
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:46:32 810
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:49:37 759
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:49:51 756
9. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:55:38 677
10. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:06:46 564
11. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:36:55 388

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:31:46 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:08 988
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:09 930
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:35:35 892
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:40:45 779
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:47:51 663

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:27:01 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:31:01 871
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:35:07 769

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:13:54 20
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:14:03 20
3. Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:43:24 13
4. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:53:31 13
5. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:10:39 13
6. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:58:08 9
7. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:24:53 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu