Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:47:22 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:48:12 982
3. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:56:59 831

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:57 1000
2. Elīza Katlapa Ineši 00:54:24 973

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:11:56 1000
2. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:15:51 752
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:16:29 723

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:39:26 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:10:54 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:16:01 680
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:17:38 618
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:18:19 595
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:49 422

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:09 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:19:13 632
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:52 436

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:30 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:13 949
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:15:54 849
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:42:21 318

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:53 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:16:09 859
3. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:18:41 743
4. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:19:20 718
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:16 623
6. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:42:26 327
7. Everita Ruža Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:17:01 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:22 878
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:21:39 785
4. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:31:46 535

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:11 1000
2. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:27:10 816
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:28:16 784
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:28:56 766
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:32:09 689
6. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:32:22 685
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:38:22 578

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:30:29 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:37:28 813

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:38:45 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:50 997
3. Nils Johansons Jaunpiebalga 00:43:26 892
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:44:09 877
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:16 653

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:27:24 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:29:23 932
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:32:37 840

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:12 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:22:07 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:47:00 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:50:40 927
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:52:28 895
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:09 822
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:57:21 819
6. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:59:09 794
7. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:09:30 676

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:37:03 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:46:01 805
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:50:04 740
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:57:16 646
5. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:58:16 635

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:38 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:41:12 913
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:02 800
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:55:03 683
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:36 676
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:59:47 629
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:11:17 527
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:11:49 524

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:28:44 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:36:24 789
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:24 768
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:51 759

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:26:45 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Ārente ind 01:03:50 14
2. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:45:41 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu