Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:39:39 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:47:18 838
3. Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:53:14 744
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:58:37 676
5. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:59:42 664
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:04:25 615

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:52 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:03:41 971

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:11:08 1000
2. Mārcis Zariņš Vestiena 00:11:19 983
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:12:16 907
4. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:16:51 660
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:19:49 561
6. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS DSQ 0
7. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:23 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:16:25 754
3. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:17:32 706
4. Elza Marta Žvagina Lubāna 00:38:16 323
5. Sabīne Grudule Arona 01:08:43 180

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:15:53 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:16:46 947
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:18:16 869
4. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:21:48 728
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:31:09 509

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:13:45 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:21 588
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:49 512
4. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:19 503
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:29:45 462

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:09:52 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:10:24 948
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:12:50 768
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:18:55 521
5. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:19:43 500

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:11:13 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:30:45 364
3. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:31:18 358
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:12 318
5. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:46:40 240
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:12:21 155
7. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 01:17:01 145
8. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 01:36:21 116

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:55 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:23:49 962
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:27:56 820
4. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 01:02:04 369
5. Vits Olte Ērgļu vsk 01:13:29 311
6. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:14:14 308
7. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:32:28 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:32:40 993
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:41:08 789
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:50:36 641
5. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:55:15 587
6. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:55:24 586

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:51:44 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:46:47 1000
2. Rebeka Birziņa Lubāna 01:28:16 530
3. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 01:29:32 522

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:52:24 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:52:39 995
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:56:58 919
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:57:28 911
5. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 01:04:49 808
6. Juris Galibeckis Spars 01:07:44 773
7. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:11:44 730
8. Aivars Zariņš ind 01:43:37 505
9. Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:57:58 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:58:08 997
3. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:59:25 975
4. Inga Jansone Rīga 01:00:36 956
5. Laura Drunka Madona 01:05:50 880
6. Lolita Kalniņa OK Arona 02:04:46 464

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:57:42 1000
2. Māris Valainis Aborieši DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:56:26 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:34:57 594

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:00 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:08 980
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:00:30 925
4. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:00:56 919
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:38 894
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:03:09 886

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:59:51 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:14:41 801
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:29:36 667
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:35:39 625

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:00:34 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:03:00 961
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:08:53 879
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:09:26 872
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:09:41 467
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna DSQ 0
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:30 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:03:19 813
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:48 807
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:08:58 746
5. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:15:31 681

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:49:34 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:09:47 710

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:42:25 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:50:38 25
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:50:54 25
4. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:25:40 22
5. Ance Ārente ind 00:35:18 9
6. Daina Ārente ind 00:35:25 9
7. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:49:11 9
8. Judīte Paegle MPDB 00:57:49 9
9. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:12:09 8
10. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:25:49 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu