Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:54:17 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:00:48 893
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:08:51 788
4. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:09:24 782
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:12:34 748
6. Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:13:10 742
7. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:19:56 679
8. Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:49:08 0
9. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:13:50 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:16:16 968
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:25:56 859

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:18:49 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:24:30 768

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:24:52 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:25:00 994
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:35:43 696
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:42:05 590

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:24:35 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:24:48 991
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:23 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:24:48 862
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:01 791
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:27:03 790
5. Simona Garā MBJSS/Lubāna 01:06:10 323

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:22 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:19:46 878
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:29:18 592
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:16:15 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:17 763
3. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:26:23 615
4. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:52:48 307
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:57:00 285
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 01:02:59 258
7. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:03:23 256

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:10 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:22:27 987
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:32:16 686
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:39:30 561
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:43:00 515
6. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:25 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:40:16 854
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:41:32 828
4. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:46:05 746
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:03:58 538
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:45:32 1000
2. Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:48:21 941
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 01:03:00 722

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:35:58 1000
2. Sintija Zepa Madona 00:48:35 740
3. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:50:30 712

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:48 1000
2. Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:48:34 984
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:50:42 942
4. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:56:14 850
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:58:07 822
6. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:02:27 765
7. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:17:20 618

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:49:16 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:50:15 980
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:51:15 961
4. Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:57:28 857
5. Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:58:45 838
6. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 01:07:06 734

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:56:15 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:19:18 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:16 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:46:32 994
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:46:35 993
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:49:45 929
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:59:53 772
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:05 745

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:28 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:42 823
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:10:13 747
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:11:26 734
5. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:15:50 691
6. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:27 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:51:09 947
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:51:12 946
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:42 902
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:45 869
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:59:32 813
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:04:33 750
8. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:23:43 578
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:46:06 456

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:25 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:56 967
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:49:09 924
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:49:31 917

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:33:44 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:36:55 913

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:34:25 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:56:02 25
3. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:21:16 21
4. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:44:44 13
5. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:35:42 12
6. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:54:22 10
7. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:40:09 9
8. Armands Barāns Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:40:09 9
9. Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:32:46 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu