Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:46:26 1000
2. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:50:40 916
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:50:56 911
4. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:10 857
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:54:38 849
6. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 01:31:41 506
7. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:41:40 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:59:23 701
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:10:29 591
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:15:56 548
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:18 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:25 648
3. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:56 630

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:14:06 1000
2. Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi 00:32:26 434

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:11:46 1000
2. Valters Rešņa Ērgļi 00:11:57 984
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:14:43 799
4. Reinis Rieksts Lazdona 00:16:28 714
5. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:16:53 696
6. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:26:50 438
7. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:31:36 372
8. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:18 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:36:25 941
3. Liene Jonaite Lazdonas pamatskola DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:15:03 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:20:15 743
3. Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:12:27 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:44 791
3. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:38 505
4. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:30:51 403
5. Beāte Mālkalne Cesvaine 00:39:17 316
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:44:09 281

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:21:19 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:24:32 868
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:29:48 715
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:37:09 573
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:51:14 416
6. Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona 00:57:55 368
7. Toms Jansons Lazdona 00:58:14 366
8. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:03:31 335
9. Valters Šmagris Rugāju jaunsargs 01:04:36 329
10. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:57 1000
2. Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.vsk 00:23:52 835
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:29:21 679
4. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:31:18 637
5. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:39 630
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:32:28 614
7. Ilona Kalupniece Lazdona 00:52:31 379
8. Alīna Fabrika Rugāju novada vidusskola DSQ 0
9. Kadrija Kočāne Rugāju vsk DSQ 0
10. Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:30:08 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:29:23 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:57:37 509
3. Dārta Stivriņa Rugāju jaunsargs 01:04:35 454
4. Gunita Pedele Rugāju jaunsargs 01:04:44 453

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:38:09 1000
2. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:39:26 967
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:43:01 886
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:28 787
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:59 763
6. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:04:23 592
7. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:17:45 490
8. Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:38:13 1000
2. Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:47:50 798
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 01:27:38 436
4. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:59:28 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Lita Meistere Lubānas jaunsargs 01:20:26 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:29:39 897

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:48:00 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:33 896
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:21 808
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:03:14 759
5. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:07:01 716

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:34 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:01:33 805
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:43 777
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:20:11 618
5. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:51:01 446
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:37:17 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:07 885
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:27 858
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:50:32 737
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:39 694
6. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:56:56 654
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:44:21 357

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:45 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:48:17 988
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:24 911
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:55:29 860
5. Līga Spriņģe Rugāju vsk 01:05:26 729
6. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:17:33 615

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:31:33 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:36:20 868
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:41:55 752

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:53:10 16
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:22:30 14
3. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:43:12 13
4. Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:53:55 12
5. Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:54:21 12
6. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 01:30:56 9
7. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:31:05 8
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:38:18 8
9. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 01:32:52 8
10. Armands Barāns Kalsnavas pamatskola 01:33:00 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu