Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:41:35 1000
2. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:42:22 981
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:42:27 979
4. Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 00:42:51 970
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:43:03 965
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:44:49 927
7. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:47:13 880

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:49:55 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:59:42 836
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:02:09 803
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:03 755

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:44 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:04 879
3. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:13:00 748
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:21:56 443

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:10:50 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:45 787
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:10:23 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:12:11 852
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:15:52 654
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:01 546
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:33:10 313

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:03 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:13 558
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:19 494
4. Liene Jonaite Lazdonas pamatskola 00:22:03 410

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:11:26 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:50 890
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:16:56 675
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:35:25 322

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:14:25 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:14:51 970
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:31:34 456
4. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:46:20 311
5. Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:48:44 295
6. Madara Veckalniņa Madona DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:45 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:19:50 995
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:23:21 845
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:27:07 728
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:35:51 550
6. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:36:39 538
7. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:07:48 291
8. Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona 01:13:07 270
9. Toms Jansons Lazdona 01:14:00 266

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:36:43 1000
2. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:43:22 846
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:47:51 767

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:35:40 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:28:26 1000
2. Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vsk 00:43:25 654
3. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:43:31 653
4. Rebeka Birziņa Lubāna 01:01:49 459

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:42 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:12 707
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:55 682
4. Dagnis Sakne Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:49:55 655
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:51:46 631
6. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:52:18 625
7. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:55:43 586
8. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:31:36 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:31:55 990
3. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:34:37 912
4. Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:38:41 816
5. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:38:57 811
6. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:43:18 729

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:51:26 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:54:06 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:45 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:51:12 913
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:12 862
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:57:22 814
5. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:59:01 792
6. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:59:52 780
7. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:25:17 548

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:10 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:55:30 795
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:10:57 622
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:20:47 546

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:38:35 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:41:53 921
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:43:47 881
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:44:51 860
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:46:37 827
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:51:35 747
7. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:13:09 527
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:49:35 352
9. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:43:55 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:45 981
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:51:09 858
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:59 655

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:57 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:38:46 978
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:46:54 809

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 00:54:42 18
2. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:46:35 14
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:09:46 14
4. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:52:54 10
5. Ance Ārente ind 00:54:53 10
6. Daina Ārente ind 00:54:57 10
7. Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:43:00 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu