Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:58:54 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:01:46 953
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:02:48 937
4. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:03:38 925
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:11:42 821
6. Kalvis Māliņš Elbra 01:13:34 800
7. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:29:37 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ DSQ 0
3. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:55 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:11 828

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:14:03 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:11 868
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:27:31 510
4. Manuela Hofmane Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:13:00 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:14:07 920
3. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:15:40 829
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:10:59 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:43 937
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:39 701
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:48 584
5. Simona Garā MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:36 533

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:18 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:46 900
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:06 777
4. Dāvis Āboliņš Ļaudona jaunsargs 00:34:44 382
5. Dāvis Strods Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:34:49 382
6. Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis Lubānas jaunsargs 00:45:09 294
7. Noels Turlajs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:45:10 294
8. Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:47:09 282

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:29 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:38 862
3. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:17:18 779
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:36:18 371
5. Elīna Džeriņa Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:36:59 364
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:37:15 361
7. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:39:13 343
8. Laura Āboliņa Ļaudonas jaunsargs 00:40:11 335
9. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:41:17 326
10. Arvita Viktorija Aizsilniece Lubānas jaunsargs 00:47:15 285
11. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:04:08 210
12. Elīna Garā Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:19:06 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:23:04 828
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:24:10 790
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:25:54 737
5. Valters Šmagris Rugāju jaunsargs 00:54:56 347
6. Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jaunsargs 00:55:02 347
7. Dairis Pujats Rugāju jaunsargs 00:59:26 321

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:29:59 1000
2. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:06 996
3. Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.vsk 00:31:43 945
4. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:35:09 853
5. Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jaunsargs 00:41:36 720
6. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:41:58 714
7. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna 00:54:07 554

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktors Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:47:16 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:46:59 1000
2. Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaunsargs 00:52:53 888

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:59:15 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:00:30 979
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:10:05 845
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:10:05 845
5. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 01:15:29 784
6. Egīls Kārkliņš Ērgļu vsk 01:21:27 727
7. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 01:30:04 657
8. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 01:59:35 495

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:44:36 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:48:52 912
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:51:01 874
4. Sanita Kurzemniece Kusa 00:51:33 865

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Lita Meistere Lubānas jaunsargs 01:56:13 1000
2. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 01:59:40 971

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:01:18 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:07:48 904
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:15:18 814
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:15:30 811
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:18:56 776

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:15:25 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:29:33 842
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:31:31 824
4. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:50:19 683

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:56:55 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:00:59 933
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:09:39 817
4. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:27:30 650
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:52:49 504
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:02:46 463

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:04:25 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:22:52 777
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:26:30 744

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:14:45 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere DSQ 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:39:32 10
2. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:46:51 8
3. Tanita Paula Mincāne Ļaundonas jaunsargs 00:59:50 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu