Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:40:11 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:44:36 900
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:46:16 868
4. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:46:34 862
5. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:46:44 859
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:47:06 853
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:50:13 800

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:54:23 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:56:28 963
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:58:54 923
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:29 914
5. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 01:03:43 853

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:06 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:35 871
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:19:38 514

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:00 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:12:58 848
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:18:15 602
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:40 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:11:59 973
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:13:53 840
4. Dairis Stivriņš Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:16:11 720
5. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:16:40 700
6. Reinis Rieksts Lazdona 00:19:34 596
7. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk 00:41:12 283

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:10:36 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:29 923
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:51 668
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:51 562
5. Simona Garā MBJSS/Lubāna 00:24:11 438

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:12:15 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:18 856
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:19:30 628
4. Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:30:43 398
5. Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona 00:57:06 214
6. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 01:15:39 161

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:30 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:28 872
3. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:18:22 735
4. Arvita Viktorija Aizsilniece Lubānas jaunsargs 00:30:24 444
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:33:53 398
6. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:36:33 369
7. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:42:54 314
8. Elīna Garā Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:43:41 309
9. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:45:30 296
10. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:49:53 270
11. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:21:55 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:24:34 892
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:49 817
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:42:04 520
5. Nemo Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:43:20 505
6. Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jaunsargs 00:48:19 453
7. Āris Feldmanis Lubānas jaunsargs 00:48:32 451
8. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:50:04 437
9. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:52:51 414
10. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:53:00 413
11. Dairis Pujats Rugāju jaunsargs 01:10:04 312
12. Elgars Adelčs Rugāju novada vidusskola 01:10:05 312
13. Toms Jansons Lazdona DSQ 0
14. Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona DSQ 0
15. Valters Šmagris Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:50 1000
2. Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.vsk 00:34:51 913
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:38:19 830
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:40:33 785
5. Dita Stivriņa Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:40:33 785
6. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:40:36 784
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:40:47 780
8. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:49:38 641
9. Ārija Garā Rugāju jaunsargs 01:04:12 495
10. Kadrija Kočāne Rugāju vsk 01:05:02 489
11. Alīna Fabrika Rugāju novada vidusskola 01:05:11 488
12. Alma Elīze Ezeriņa Lubānas jaunsargs 01:07:12 473
13. Madara Ieviņa Rugāju jaunsargs 01:10:08 453
14. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna 01:12:20 440
15. Mairita Čerpinska Lazdona 01:24:45 375
16. Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs 00:36:53 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:48:16 764
3. Viktors Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:58:27 631
4. Dāvis Caunītis Lubānas jaunsargs 01:15:24 489

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:32:48 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:35:39 920
3. Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaunsargs 00:48:25 677
4. Gunita Pedele Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0
5. Renāte Dobrovoļska Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0
6. Astra Smirnova Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0
7. Klinta Kočāne Rugāju jaunsargs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:41:10 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:48 918
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:44 844
4. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:51:27 800
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:54:28 755
6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:02:06 662

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bardovska Madonas īpašumi 00:32:22 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:34:50 929
3. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:49:11 658

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:52:20 1000
2. Māris Valainis Aborieši 01:43:44 504

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:50:04 1000
2. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:57:03 877
3. Inga Jansone Rīga 01:14:30 672
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:17:10 648
5. Lita Meistere Lubānas jaunsargs 01:18:35 637
6. Agnese Apīne Lazdona 01:37:48 511

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:11 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:27 959
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:56:48 936
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:00:56 872
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:37 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:51:00 992
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:09:08 732
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:31:33 552
5. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:31:42 551

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:40:17 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:40:45 988
3. Jānis Biezais A2 00:41:04 980
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:41:50 962
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:43:28 926
6. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:07:50 593
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:45:26 382
8. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:52 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:57:39 743
3. Līga Spriņģe Rugāju vsk DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:31:16 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:43:38 716

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:32 22
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:35:06 22
3. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 01:21:02 17
4. Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 01:00:48 13
5. Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 01:01:02 13
6. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:40:06 12
7. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:37:39 9
8. Judīte Paegle MPDB 00:39:23 9
9. Gatis Jefimovs Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:54:03 8
10. Emīls Gutāns Vestienas psk 00:55:58 8
11. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:03:27 8
12. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:30:33 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu