Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:28:19 1000
2. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:28:28 994
3. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:29:50 949
4. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:30:17 935
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:30:45 920
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:48 919
7. Uģis Meijers Aborieši 00:36:14 781
8. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:36:32 775

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:38:07 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:01 976
3. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:39:38 961
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:41:47 912

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Ravinskis VUGD 00:05:32 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:47 956
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:05:49 951
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:15:17 362

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:05:51 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:21 625
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:18:30 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:24:14 763
3. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:36:51 502
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:38:21 482
5. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:41:13 448
6. Rihards Parmons Pļaviņas 00:51:34 358
7. Reinis Rieksts Lazdona 00:51:44 357
8. Dairis Stivriņš Rugāju novada vidusskola DSQ 0
9. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:15:22 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:18 942
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:35 873
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:24:45 620
5. Liene Jonaite Lazdonas pamatskola 00:44:43 343
6. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:35 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:35 931
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:21:27 633
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:23:31 577
5. Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis Lubānas jaunsargs 00:25:13 538
6. Noels Turlajs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:26:23 514
7. Renārs Minkevičs Lubānas jaunsargs 00:27:36 492
8. Edvards Cimiņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:38:45 350
9. Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona 00:53:47 252

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:25 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:18:03 743
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:20:06 667
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:07 606
5. Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:23:28 571
6. Nadīna Emija Nagle Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:24:16 552
7. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:25:14 531
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:25:17 530
9. Evelīna Cakule Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:26:05 514
10. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:32:06 417
11. Tīna Rudbārža Pļaviņas 00:34:14 391
12. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:36:14 370
13. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0
14. Elīna Garā Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0
15. Arvita Viktorija Aizsilniece Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:21:12 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:25:17 838
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:25:22 835
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:27:04 783
5. Markuss Suščenko Lazdona 00:29:18 723
6. Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona 00:29:47 711
7. Valters Šmagris Rugāju jaunsargs 00:31:06 681
8. Edijs Gutāns Lubāns jaunsargs 00:33:44 628
9. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:36:08 586
10. Dairis Pujats Rugāju jaunsargs 00:39:51 531
11. Elgars Adelčs Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:39:54 531
12. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:55:36 381
13. Toms Jansons Lazdona 01:21:08 261
14. Ludvigs Kuncis Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0
15. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:29 1000
2. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:19:50 931
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:28 861
4. Dita Stivriņa Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:22:10 833
5. Samanta Kukurāne Rugāju jaunsargs 00:23:10 797
6. Elīna Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs 00:23:16 794
7. Alma Elīze Ezeriņa Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:04 768
8. Katrīna Dambeniece Madonas 1.vsk 00:24:24 757
9. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna 00:25:09 734
10. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:25:12 733
11. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:26:58 685
12. Ārija Garā Rugāju jaunsargs 00:40:32 456
13. Alīna Fabrika Rugāju novada vidusskola 00:41:18 447
14. Madara Ieviņa Rugāju jaunsargs 00:41:18 447
15. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:44:29 415
16. Mairita Čerpinska Lazdona 00:53:59 342

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Stivriņš Rugāju jaunsargs 00:36:21 1000
2. Matīss Matigars Ezeriņš Lubāna 00:47:06 771
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:52:53 687
4. Andris Kudurs Rugāju jaunsargs 00:55:29 655
5. Viktors Serečenko Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Lilita Saulīte Ērgļu vsk 00:19:19 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:24:19 794
3. Ramona Pētersone Madonas1vsk 00:26:39 724
4. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:26:55 717
5. Dārta Stivriņa Rugāju jaunsargs 00:28:30 677
6. Aivita Žogota Rugāju jaunsargs 00:30:42 629
7. Gunita Pedele Rugāju jaunsargs 00:46:01 419
8. Renāte Dobrovoļska Rugāju jaunsargs 00:47:00 410
9. Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:24:36 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:25:00 984
3. Dagnis Sakne Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:25:49 952
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:27:31 894
5. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:31:50 772
6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:20:18 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:26:31 765
3. Lolita Kalniņa OK Arona 00:30:36 663
4. Inga Jansone Rīga DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Valainis Aborieši 00:36:24 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:38:30 945

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:20:26 1000
2. Lita Meistere Lubānas jaunsargs 00:30:13 676
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:36:29 560
4. Agnese Apīne Lazdona 00:42:41 478

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:33:54 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:37:16 909
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:38:29 880
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:39:15 863
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:42:23 799

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:28 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:38:16 822
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:42:33 739

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:25:35 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:25:51 989
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:28:32 896
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:28:40 892
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:29:05 879
6. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:29:23 870
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:39:27 648
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:39:28 648

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:31 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:16 977
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:39:54 814
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:26:38 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:32:43 814
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:38:17 695

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Ruduss Madona 00:28:52 29
2. Diāna Dambeniece Ļaudona 00:35:32 27
3. Tatjana Kriškāne Ļaudona 00:36:01 27
4. Armands Birziņš Lubāna 00:41:21 26
5. Emīls Gutāns Vestienas psk 00:36:03 23
6. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:46:06 21
7. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:24:44 17
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:21:08 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu