Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:42 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:25:44 998
3. 00:28:39 897
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:31:18 821
5. 00:32:25 792

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:29:16 1000

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:06:46 1000
2. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:09:10 738
3. Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:10:54 620
4. Armands Barons Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:15:00 451
5. DSQ 0
6. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:21 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:25 991
3. 00:07:52 934
4. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:07:56 926
5. 00:09:49 748

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:06:24 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:06:29 987
3. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:06:30 984
4. 00:06:31 982
5. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:34 974
6. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:06:37 967
7. 00:07:12 888
8. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:08:06 790
9. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:09:04 705
10. 00:09:10 698
11. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:10:32 607

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:07:10 1000
2. 00:09:59 717
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:10:10 704
4. 00:12:26 576

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:17:04 1000
2. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:22:24 761
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:23:46 718

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:00 1000
2. 00:17:08 992
3. 00:18:04 940
4. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:20:03 847
5. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:23:52 712

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:28 1000
2. 00:23:34 995
3. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:25:49 908
4. 00:27:40 848
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:29:09 805
6. 00:30:18 774
7. 00:30:22 772
8. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:30:24 771
9. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:08 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:26:40 980
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:27:05 964
4. 00:27:06 964

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:04 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:33:56 886

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:26:00 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:32:49 792

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:07 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:28:34 914
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:34:39 753
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:44:49 582

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:34:36 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:33:52 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:36:14 934
3. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:37:07 912
4. 01:00:07 563

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:34:24 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:58 491

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Turks Taka 00:32:28 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:32:39 994
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:32:42 992
4. 00:43:58 738
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:44:44 725

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:07 1000
2. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:32:26 897
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:18 874
4. 00:35:10 827
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:41:46 697
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:49 696

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:45:06 1000
2. DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:22 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:40:30 799
3. 00:41:14 784

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:32:53 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:39:39 829

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:56:52 21
2. 00:57:37 17
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu