Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:43 1000
2. 00:32:31 913
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:33:05 898
4. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:30:59 1000

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:04:33 1000
2. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:04:45 957
3. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:04:47 951
4. 00:06:10 737
5. 00:06:56 656
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:21 544
7. 00:08:23 542

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:03 1000
2. 00:06:37 914
3. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:07:06 852
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:07:59 757
5. 00:08:07 745
6. 00:09:57 608

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:04:36 1000
2. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:04:43 975
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:44 971
4. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:04:51 948
5. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:04:51 948
6. 00:04:58 926
7. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:05:14 878
8. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:05:26 846
9. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:05:30 836
10. 00:06:10 745
11. 00:06:53 668

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:04:56 1000
2. 00:05:10 954
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:06:06 808
4. 00:06:38 743

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:06:07 1000
2. 00:07:08 857
3. 00:08:58 682
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:09:58 613
5. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:10:40 573

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:00 1000
2. 00:07:28 937
3. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:07:58 878
4. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:08:14 850
5. 00:09:54 707
6. 00:12:00 583
7. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:15:01 466

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:19:41 1000
2. 00:20:46 947
3. 00:21:33 913
4. 00:25:26 773
5. 00:25:26 773
6. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:25:49 762
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:27:26 717
8. 00:29:27 668
9. 00:37:59 518
10. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:10:51 1000
2. 00:13:13 820
3. 00:17:52 607
4. 00:21:27 505
5. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:23:35 460

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:52 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:33:20 926
3. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:34:31 894

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:19:39 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:24:39 797
3. 00:32:48 599

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:29:23 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:33 961
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:33:31 876
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:25 785
5. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:42:43 687

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:33 1000
2. 00:21:39 949
3. 00:24:05 853
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:38:51 528
5. 00:39:05 525

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:21 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:35:58 982
3. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:40:53 864
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:42:15 836

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:09:40 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:33:59 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:36:20 935
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:53 852
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:42:40 796
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:07:08 506
6. DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:52 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:37 969
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:25:15 945
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:43 928
5. 00:28:45 830
6. 00:34:39 688
7. 00:53:24 446

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:50 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:24:07 822
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:26:13 756

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:20:01 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:21:26 933
3. 00:26:00 769

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:23:24 1000
2. 00:26:49 872

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:42:26 20
2. 00:27:05 16
3. 00:25:26 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu