Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:47:59 1000
2. 00:50:44 945
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:59:41 803
4. 01:01:34 779
5. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:55 1000

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:12:49 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:32 881
3. 00:16:46 764
4. 00:18:32 691
5. 00:19:14 666
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:27 597
7. 00:22:17 575

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:19 1000
2. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:15:58 959
3. 00:17:06 895
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:17:42 865

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:12:33 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:48 980
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:12:55 971
4. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:12:58 967
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:13:12 950
6. 00:16:03 781
7. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:16:35 756
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:18:42 671
9. 00:20:21 616
10. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:24:41 508

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:13:41 1000
2. 00:15:24 888
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:17:39 775
4. 00:17:54 764
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:21:24 639

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:48 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:19:26 864
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:21:07 795

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:17:56 1000
2. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:19:35 915
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:21:02 852
4. 00:28:54 620

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:52 1000
2. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:26:03 916
3. 00:27:06 880
4. 00:27:14 876
5. 00:27:27 869
6. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:28:34 835
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:29:59 795
8. 00:32:54 725

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:12 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:21:42 976
3. 00:25:34 829
4. 00:26:05 812
5. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:27:37 767

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:39:01 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:47:23 823
3. 00:48:06 811

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:38:33 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:51:09 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:03 946
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:55:06 928
4. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:55:06 928
5. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 01:55:07 444
6. Agris Veckalniņš Stars DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:49 1000
2. 00:24:49 919
3. 00:24:53 916
4. 00:27:30 829
5. 00:27:44 822
6. 00:43:22 526
7. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:44:23 514

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:38 1000
2. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:19:56 708

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:22:49 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:50 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:29 986
3. 00:51:26 949
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:51 923
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:57:53 843
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:54:08 427

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:35 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:28 960
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:49 933
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:55:46 817
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:57:01 799
6. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:57:21 794
7. 01:07:57 670

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:44:34 1000
2. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:49:21 903
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:55:45 799
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:09:18 643

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:14 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:55:57 826
3. 01:08:36 673

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:38:08 1000
2. 00:44:39 854
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:54:41 16
2. 01:02:58 16
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu