Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:48:51 1000
2. 00:54:31 896
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:19 747
4. 01:10:49 689
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:18:56 618
6. 01:30:05 542

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:57:15 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 01:08:55 830

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:11:36 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:16:40 696
3. 00:17:04 679
4. 00:18:20 632
5. 00:18:56 612
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:28:30 407
7. 00:29:48 389
8. 00:31:16 371

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:14:56 1000
2. 00:15:06 988
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:24:19 614
4. 00:24:25 611
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:25:28 586
6. 00:27:28 543

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:11:20 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:48 960
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:13:55 814
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:17:18 655
5. 00:21:18 532
6. 00:37:07 305
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DSQ 0
8. DSQ 0
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0
11. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:41 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:20:37 615
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:26:24 480
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:29:01 437
5. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:51 1000
2. 00:17:57 994
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:19:19 924
4. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:20:27 872
5. DSQ 0
6. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:58 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:17:24 917
3. 00:20:22 783
4. 00:23:32 678
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:20 656
6. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:31:12 511
7. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:35:19 452
8. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:43 1000
2. 00:29:30 803
3. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:37:53 626
4. 00:43:05 550
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:51:13 463
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:52:39 450
7. 00:55:19 428
8. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:42:05 1000
2. 00:44:39 942
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:46:46 899
4. 00:54:21 774
5. 01:50:02 382

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:46:54 1000
2. 00:49:04 955
3. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:53:27 877

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:40:59 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:40:37 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:00 882
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:00 846
4. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:53:54 753
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:58:51 690
6. 01:11:51 565

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:41:48 1000
2. 00:43:05 970
3. 00:46:33 897
4. 00:47:11 885
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:44 677

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:11:26 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:12:11 989
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:14:59 952
4. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:22:59 860

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:51:58 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:49:02 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:59:18 826
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:07:53 722
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:14:59 653
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:43:33 473

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:54:37 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:03 974
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:07:51 804
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:14:52 729
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:21:18 671
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:24:23 647

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:21:02 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:16:46 592

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:04 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:00:34 760
3. 01:10:57 649

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:44:46 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:55:12 810
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:55:18 809

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:01:12 22
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu