Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:35:01 1000
2. 00:42:16 828
3. 00:43:41 801
4. 00:46:29 753
5. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:51:49 675
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:52:17 669
7. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:54:43 639
8. 00:56:02 624
9. Gustavs Neimanis Ogre 01:07:01 522
10. Emīls Šulcs Ogre 01:07:24 519
11. Markuss Peseckis Ogre 01:07:50 516
12. 01:08:50 508
13. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 01:15:23 464
14. 01:30:59 384
15. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:47:30 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:58:42 809

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:07:27 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:07:32 988
3. 00:11:13 664
4. 00:11:18 659
5. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:11:41 637
6. 00:11:58 622
7. 00:15:39 476

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:48 1000
2. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:08:44 893
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:08 769

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:05 1000
2. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:06:11 983
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:06:27 943
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:32 931
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:06:46 899
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:07:11 846
7. 00:08:33 711
8. 00:10:26 583

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:07:42 1000
2. 00:07:51 980
3. 00:09:43 792
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:28:37 269
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:30:53 249

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:16 1000
2. 00:10:05 919
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:10:40 868
4. 00:10:44 863
5. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:11:39 795
6. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:12:12 759
7. 00:16:16 569
8. 00:25:41 360

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:12 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:11:35 966
3. 00:15:17 732
4. 00:15:22 728
5. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:15:58 701
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:19:51 564
7. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:21:55 511

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:01 1000
2. 00:26:35 752
3. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:27:14 735
4. 00:28:17 707
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:28:38 699
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:32:52 609
7. 01:12:00 278
8. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:58 1000
2. 00:16:19 917
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:16:58 882
4. 00:18:26 811
5. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:20:26 732

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:39:39 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:42:38 930
3. 00:45:03 880
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:52:25 756

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:27 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:30:18 839

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:54 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:37:12 991
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:01 878
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:51:27 717
5. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:53:44 686
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:04:01 576
7. 01:26:51 424

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:02 1000
2. 00:26:31 981
3. 00:26:41 975
4. 00:29:16 889
5. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:30:32 852
6. 00:31:59 813
7. 00:35:29 733
8. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:21 661

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:16 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:18 864
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:04:12 798
4. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:07:55 754
5. 01:08:00 753

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:23:42 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:46:22 1000
2. 00:49:34 935
3. 00:54:19 853
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:55:37 833
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:56:02 827
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:45 817
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:20:43 574

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:01 1000
2. 00:56:26 921
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:59:25 875
4. 01:11:44 725
5. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:13:49 704
6. DSQ 0
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:51:57 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:03:30 818

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:32 1000
2. 00:43:11 799
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:53:13 648
4. 00:58:27 590

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:32:04 1000
2. DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:54:44 16
2. 01:07:00 16
3. 01:00:08 15
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:47:57 7
5. 00:48:18 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu