Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:49:55 1000
2. 00:56:43 880
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:59:44 835
4. 01:02:43 795
5. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 01:07:22 740
6. 01:35:27 522
7. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:39 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:54:46 979
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:58:18 920

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:13:35 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:02 967
3. 00:23:18 582
4. 00:24:22 557
5. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:27:20 496
6. 00:30:11 450

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:13 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:23:52 972
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:24:37 943
4. 00:46:44 496

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:13:35 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:14:11 957
3. 00:16:54 803
4. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:17:24 780
5. 00:18:06 750
6. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:19:06 711
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:20:17 669
8. 00:22:18 609
9. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:16:11 1000
2. 00:18:18 884
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:22:08 731
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:24:17 666
5. 00:11:00 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:35 1000
2. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:21:36 814
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:24:28 718
4. 00:24:42 711
5. 00:35:22 497
6. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:16:45 1000
2. 00:17:37 950
3. 00:20:48 805
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:20:52 802
5. 00:21:14 788
6. 00:43:15 387
7. 00:43:16 387
8. 00:43:29 385
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:11 1000
2. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:21:57 965
3. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:26:24 802
4. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:30:39 691
5. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:31:14 678
6. 00:34:37 611
7. 00:36:52 574
8. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:47:49 443
9. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:35:07 1000
2. 00:36:38 958
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:40:37 864
4. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:40:50 860
5. 00:44:44 785

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:41:25 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:41:16 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:45:58 897
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:13 892
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:46:59 878
5. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 01:00:34 681

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:34:56 1000
2. 00:40:51 855
3. 00:41:40 838
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:16 668

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:01:13 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:58 972
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:03:38 962
4. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:31:51 666

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 02:32:56 1000
2. DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:31 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:53:44 958
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:00:02 858
4. Jānis Turks Taka 01:00:30 851
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:06:06 779
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:45:10 489

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:43:40 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:30 981
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:50:46 860
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:19 789
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:01:52 705
6. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:03:14 690

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:51:10 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 03:07:54 272

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:40:13 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:28 947
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:05:29 614
4. 01:10:52 567

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:39:12 1000
2. 00:41:32 943

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:53:00 13
2. 01:12:30 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu