Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:57:28 1000
2. 00:59:13 970
3. 00:59:26 966
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:04:17 893
5. 01:04:38 889
6. 01:06:40 862
7. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:14:27 771
8. 01:22:34 696
9. 01:24:04 683
10. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 01:34:06 610
11. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 01:47:45 533
12. 01:49:37 524
13. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 01:02:23 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:04:42 964
3. 01:23:57 743

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:20:36 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:23:02 894
3. 00:27:34 747
4. 00:33:07 622
5. 00:46:23 444
6. Everts Smudzis Optika DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:27:11 1000
2. 00:31:28 863
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:30 862
4. 00:35:50 758
5. DSQ 0
6. DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:16:45 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:18:27 907
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:20:46 806
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:20:53 802
5. 00:22:08 756
6. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:23:46 704
7. 00:24:16 690
8. 00:25:06 667
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:30:57 541

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:23:53 1000
2. 00:24:50 961
3. 00:25:52 923
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:26:55 887
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:29:59 796

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:12 1000
2. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:26:50 976
3. 00:29:25 890
4. 00:29:52 877
5. 00:30:23 862
6. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:32:14 812
7. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:32:48 798
8. 00:37:27 699

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:45 1000
2. 00:24:30 969
3. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:25:16 939
4. 00:25:23 935
5. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:26:09 908
6. 00:26:12 906
7. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:31:49 746
8. 00:33:42 704
9. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:34:43 684
10. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:35:24 670
11. 01:01:10 388
12. 01:01:13 387

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:33:55 1000
2. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:35:35 953
3. 00:38:08 889
4. 00:39:31 858
5. 00:39:58 848
6. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:40:36 835
7. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:46:41 726

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:27:52 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:31:45 877
3. 00:35:09 792
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:38:35 722
5. 00:40:45 683

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 01:13:42 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 01:15:12 980
3. Uldis Svilāns Ogre 01:15:17 978
4. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 01:17:02 956

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:04:07 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:04:30 994
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:04:41 991
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:06:15 967
5. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 01:09:13 926
6. 01:12:20 886
7. 01:13:12 875

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:06 1000
2. 00:37:05 973
3. 00:39:40 910
4. 00:39:49 906
5. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:44:53 804
6. 00:48:25 745
7. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:49:02 736
8. 00:53:06 679
9. Inga Jansone Madona 01:00:13 599
10. 01:01:00 591
11. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:06:55 539

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:00:46 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:06:21 915
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:11:55 844
4. 01:26:33 702
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:49:59 552

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:21:28 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:44:50 777

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Turks Taka 00:58:02 1000
2. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:01:59 936
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:04:48 895
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:04:48 895
5. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 01:08:33 846
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:09:43 832
7. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 01:10:59 817
8. 01:14:16 781
9. 01:14:16 781
10. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:19:17 731
11. Krišjānis Kucins ind DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:40 1000
2. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:57:17 989
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:58:22 970
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:04:39 876
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 01:06:45 848
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:19:48 710
7. 01:20:31 703
8. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 01:34:02 602
9. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:53:22 499

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:47:15 1000
2. 01:07:51 696
3. Toms Kaļva Ogre 01:18:19 603
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:23:59 562
5. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:25:25 553

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:43:08 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:58:21 739
3. 01:13:25 587

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:36:49 1000
2. 00:45:45 804

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:14:30 15
2. 00:45:46 13
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 01:08:41 6
4. 01:08:51 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu