Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:33:08 1000
2. 00:34:57 948
3. 00:41:06 806
4. 00:42:23 781
5. 00:45:32 727
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:31 596
7. 00:56:33 585
8. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:01:11 541
9. 01:04:02 517
10. 01:07:20 492
11. 01:13:06 453
12. DSQ 0
13. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:50:27 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:54:25 927
3. Odeta Turka Taka 01:04:23 783
4. Una Arama MBJSS 01:11:23 706
5. DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:11 1000
2. 00:16:12 875
3. 00:16:28 861
4. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:16:33 856
5. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:24:37 576

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:15:42 1000
2. 00:18:35 844
3. 00:20:46 756
4. 00:20:51 752
5. 00:22:28 698
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:22:29 698
7. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:40 692

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:10:39 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:12:40 840
3. 00:13:53 767
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:14:46 721
5. 00:16:23 650
6. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:16:55 629
7. 00:18:06 588
8. 00:20:31 519
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:30:10 353
10. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:15:10 1000
2. 00:16:35 914
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:18:50 805
4. 00:19:26 780
5. 00:22:53 662
6. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:05 1000
2. 00:15:46 893
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:17:01 827
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:17:21 811
5. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:18:33 759
6. 00:20:33 685
7. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:13 1000
2. 00:14:40 969
3. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:19:23 733
4. 00:19:44 720
5. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:19:51 716
6. 00:21:14 669
7. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:21:57 647
8. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:22:47 623
9. 00:29:28 482

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:13:28 1000
2. 00:13:39 986
3. 00:14:03 958
4. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:16:48 801
5. 00:17:30 769
6. 00:18:12 739
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:19:10 702
8. 00:19:43 683

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:15:52 1000
2. 00:18:57 837
3. 00:19:40 806
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:20:51 760
5. 00:21:20 743

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:51:01 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 01:09:22 735

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 01:00:36 1000
2. DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:00 1000
2. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:53:50 854
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:55:29 829
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:59:59 766
5. 01:01:01 753
6. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:06:40 690

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:00 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:36:47 815
3. 00:37:50 792
4. 00:37:54 791
5. 00:39:54 751
6. 00:48:56 613
7. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:51 567
8. 01:07:38 443
9. 01:17:31 387

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:06:09 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:06:09 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:00:20 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:50:42 1000
2. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:53:07 954
3. Jānis Turks Taka 00:55:25 914
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:13 901
5. 00:59:49 847
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:00:36 836
7. 01:08:32 739
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:56:28 435
9. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:41:29 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:46:01 901
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:46:43 887
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:52 831
5. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:56:34 733
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:58:07 713
7. 00:59:14 700
8. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 01:02:03 668
9. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:02:21 665

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:51:30 1000
2. 00:57:38 893
3. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:57:41 892
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:22:13 626

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:50:29 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:00:13 838
3. 01:08:27 737
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:10:16 718

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:46:17 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:49:37 932

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:57:25 18
2. 00:54:29 16
3. 00:47:33 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu