Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:04 1000
2. 00:18:05 888
3. 00:18:12 882
4. 00:18:29 869
5. 00:18:51 852
6. 00:19:11 837
7. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:20:32 782
8. 00:20:39 778
9. 00:20:40 777
10. Nils Johansons Jaunpiebalga 00:22:50 703
11. 00:23:33 682
12. Karīna Radionova Madonas BJC 00:24:07 666
13. Arnis Šņore Auseklis 00:25:10 638
14. Edgars Grigorjevs Madonas BJC 00:25:12 637
15. 00:25:54 620
16. Justīne Blumberga Madonas BJC 00:26:31 605
17. Linda Šteimane Jelgava 00:26:47 599
18. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:28:58 554

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:19:30 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:22:18 874
3. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:23:41 823
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:24:19 801

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:02:59 1000
2. 00:03:01 988
3. 00:03:27 864
4. 00:04:54 608
5. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:05:31 540

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:04:01 1000
2. 00:04:07 975
3. 00:04:58 808
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:05:05 790
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:05:21 750

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:03:34 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:03:49 934
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:04:09 859
4. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:04:24 810
5. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:04:30 792
6. 00:04:50 737
7. 00:06:02 591
8. 00:06:27 552
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:06:55 515
10. 00:07:20 486
11. 00:41:12 86

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:04:18 1000
2. 00:04:38 928
3. 00:04:48 895
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:05:14 821
5. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:41 1000
2. 00:08:09 942
3. 00:08:24 914
4. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:08:24 914
5. 00:08:42 883
6. Aleksis Jeršovs Pļaviņas 00:09:45 788
7. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:09:55 774
8. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 00:10:30 731
9. Gustavs Mucenieks Ērgļi 00:11:24 673
10. 00:11:42 656
11. 00:16:05 477
12. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:19:02 403
13. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:27 1000
2. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:08:05 921
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:08:43 854
4. 00:08:54 837
5. 00:09:11 811
6. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:09:56 750
7. 00:11:39 639
8. 00:11:45 634
9. 00:14:10 525
10. 00:15:07 492
11. 00:15:13 489
12. 00:18:09 410
13. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:18:12 1000
2. 00:20:27 889
3. 00:23:27 776
4. 00:24:47 734
5. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:25:35 711
6. 00:25:49 704
7. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:26:00 700
8. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:26:20 691
9. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:33:02 550

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:17 1000
2. 00:12:49 958
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:12:52 954
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:13:50 887
5. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:15:39 784
6. 00:17:24 705
7. 00:19:16 637

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:24:39 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:25:45 957

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:21:04 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:19:24 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:21:52 887
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:23:14 835
4. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:25:04 773
5. 00:25:46 752
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:28:55 670
7. DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:37 1000
2. 00:23:13 974
3. 00:24:19 930
4. 00:24:27 925
5. 00:32:43 691
6. 00:33:13 680
7. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:35:48 631

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:20:59 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:23:30 892
3. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:25:09 834
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:28:22 739

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:28:23 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:39:13 723

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:20:50 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:21:47 956
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:22:53 910
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:23:26 889
5. 00:23:32 885
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:23:37 882
7. 00:24:51 838
8. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:56 720
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:38:26 542

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:01 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:26:05 882
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:27:47 828
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:32:39 704
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:32:50 701
6. 00:32:59 697
7. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:35:04 656

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:11 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:28:47 805
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:54:36 424

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:24 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:24:19 921
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:33:40 665
4. 00:37:51 591

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:21:54 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:25 23
2. 00:34:26 23
3. 00:41:53 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu