Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:05 1000
2. 00:53:02 812
3. 00:54:38 788
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:56:06 767
5. 01:05:26 658
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:07:16 640
7. 01:10:09 614
8. 01:21:02 531

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:12 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:58 985
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:57:08 931
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:57:50 919
5. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 00:58:59 901
6. Didzis Volkovs VUGD 00:59:06 900
7. 01:15:29 704
8. 01:16:38 694

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:13:31 1000
2. 00:16:03 842
3. 00:16:25 823
4. 00:19:18 700
5. 00:20:44 651
6. 00:20:53 647
7. 00:22:02 613
8. 00:23:25 577
9. 00:25:39 526
10. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:31:39 427

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:18:21 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:19:48 926
3. 00:20:43 885
4. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:21:12 865
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:22 858
6. 00:40:43 450

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:12:43 1000
2. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:13:07 969
3. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:13:36 935
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:14:20 887
5. 00:14:30 877
6. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:14:46 861
7. 00:16:19 779
8. 00:17:05 744
9. 00:18:03 704
10. 00:18:52 674
11. 00:21:20 596
12. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:21:24 594
13. 00:29:20 433

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:25 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:14:34 989
3. 00:15:35 925
4. 00:16:24 879
5. 00:16:25 878
6. 00:17:29 824
7. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:17:56 803
8. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:23:57 601
9. 00:23:59 601
10. 00:24:09 596

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:13:59 1000
2. 00:15:44 888
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:16:18 857
4. 00:17:29 799
5. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:17:50 784
6. 00:21:29 650
7. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:23:53 585
8. 00:27:31 508
9. 01:11:12 196

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:16:13 1000
2. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas 00:17:09 945
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:19:13 843
4. 00:21:20 760
5. 00:22:22 725
6. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:26:38 608
7. 00:20:58 600
8. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:29:44 545
9. 01:09:29 233
10. 01:14:11 218
11. 01:18:01 207
12. Aleksa Saleniece VMS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:24:59 1000
2. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:27:07 921
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:29:07 858
4. 00:29:34 844
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:29:53 836
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:29:56 834
7. 00:30:24 821
8. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:30:45 812
9. 00:31:06 803
10. 00:32:04 779
11. 00:43:47 570
12. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:44:37 559
13. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:45:27 549
14. 00:48:59 510
15. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:57:56 431
16. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 00:58:14 429
17. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0
18. Aivis Lejiņš VMS DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:16:00 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:18:49 850
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:18:51 848
4. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:20:18 788
5. 00:20:26 783
6. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:20:34 777
7. 00:20:58 763
8. 00:21:03 760
9. 00:21:42 737
10. 00:28:15 566
11. 00:28:15 566

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 00:43:24 1000
2. 00:46:29 933
3. Aivars Meldrājs Sēlijas mežs 00:50:27 860
4. Sandris Batarags Sēlijas mežs 00:53:31 810
5. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:54:41 793

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:51:09 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:15 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:44:39 923
3. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:49:52 827
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:53 751
5. 00:58:33 704
6. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:00:32 681

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:33:45 1000
2. 00:41:52 806
3. 00:56:54 593
4. 01:01:07 552
5. 01:04:53 520
6. 01:06:52 504
7. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:14:47 451
8. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:53:06 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:01 884
3. 01:00:15 881
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:01:35 862
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:10:48 750
6. Māris Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:50:49 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:04:20 789

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:42:36 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:50:01 851
3. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:53:55 790
4. 00:55:18 770
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:55:21 769
6. Jānis Turks Taka 00:56:19 756
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:01:51 688
8. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:10:38 603
9. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:24:11 506
10. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:02:09 348
11. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:21 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:08 913
3. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:08:42 732
4. 01:14:16 677
5. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 01:15:01 671
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:16:23 659
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:18:40 640
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:28:53 566
9. 01:29:30 562
10. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:38:19 512

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:56:34 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:58:05 973
3. Toms Kaļva Ogre 01:09:40 811

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:50:39 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:13:31 688
3. 01:26:28 585

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:53:49 1000
2. 01:00:41 886

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:31:18 17
2. 00:55:38 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu