Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:36:37 1000
2. 00:44:50 816
3. 00:51:57 704
4. 00:55:47 656
5. 00:56:51 644
6. 01:04:50 564
7. 01:05:22 560
8. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:09:49 524
9. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:52:14 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:57:38 906
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:03:33 821
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:25:33 610
5. 01:32:15 566

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:10:23 1000
2. 00:12:22 839
3. 00:12:29 831
4. 00:12:52 806
5. 00:13:00 798
6. 00:14:54 696
7. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:16:04 646

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:13:58 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:14:49 942
3. 00:16:15 859
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:16:21 854

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:36 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:54 962
3. 00:09:16 820
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:09:24 808
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:09:37 790
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:09:52 770
7. 00:12:09 625
8. 00:12:22 614
9. 00:21:26 354

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:10:41 1000
2. 00:10:48 989
3. 00:11:03 966
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:11:10 956
5. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:12:03 886
6. 00:13:05 816
7. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:14:13 751
8. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:14:56 715

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:00 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:20:18 837
3. 00:22:29 756
4. 00:22:35 752
5. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:25:08 676
6. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:26:44 635
7. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:20:32 1000
2. 00:20:40 993
3. 00:21:17 964
4. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:27:01 760
5. 00:31:23 654
6. 01:01:53 331
7. 01:07:03 306
8. 01:09:08 297
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:25 1000
2. 00:24:46 864
3. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:25:30 839
4. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:28:55 740
5. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:30:10 709
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:31:05 689
7. 00:39:38 540
8. 00:40:00 535
9. 00:40:48 524
10. 02:11:39 162

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:33 1000
2. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:30:08 881
3. 00:37:05 715
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:41:02 647
5. 00:43:33 609
6. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:49:58 531
7. 00:51:59 510
8. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:53:42 494
9. 01:20:18 330
10. DSQ 0
11. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:17:35 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 01:19:53 971
3. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:15 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:16 844
3. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 01:02:47 609
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:08:29 558
5. Marģers Smudzis Optika DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:16 1000
2. 00:35:45 818
3. 00:38:27 761
4. 00:40:09 728
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:41:22 707
6. 01:21:44 358
7. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:01:44 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:03:20 974
3. 01:05:50 937
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:07:57 908
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:19:08 780

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:03:21 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:12:14 877

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:45:38 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:47:30 960
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:36 920
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:54:15 841
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:54:45 833
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:31:00 501
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:55:02 396

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:42 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:50:55 936
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:00:13 792
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:02:41 760
5. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 01:04:45 736
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:10:20 678
7. 01:12:38 656

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:59:08 1000
2. Toms Kaļva Ogre 01:05:25 903
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:18:01 428

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:40:54 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:10 993
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:57:26 712
4. 01:16:38 533

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:35:05 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:43:34 805

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:12:29 18
2. 00:56:01 16
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu