Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:51:33 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:40 785
3. 01:15:45 680
4. 01:17:53 661
5. 01:24:45 608
6. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:55:24 1000
2. 01:09:44 794
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DSQ 0
4. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:10 1000
2. 00:21:50 740
3. 00:25:15 640
4. 00:38:38 418

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:12 1000
2. 00:22:42 845
3. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:25:14 760
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:34:11 561
5. 00:41:07 466

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:48 1000
2. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:13:03 980
3. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:14:36 876
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:16:22 782
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:17:16 741
6. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:17:20 738
7. 00:18:46 682
8. 00:19:08 600
9. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:19:18 600
10. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:22:32 568
11. 00:25:01 511
12. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:25:22 504
13. 00:36:56 346

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:17:23 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:18:37 933
3. 00:19:01 914
4. 00:20:15 858
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:33:07 524

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:30 1000
2. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:26:20 664
3. 00:29:12 599
4. 00:32:46 534
5. 00:37:10 470
6. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:42:28 412

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:21:07 1000
2. 00:22:27 940
3. 00:24:30 861
4. 00:25:41 822
5. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:25:43 821
6. 00:28:26 742
7. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:30:53 683
8. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:45:55 459
9. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:52:02 405
10. 01:02:14 339
11. 01:04:20 328
12. Nauris Neimanis Ogre DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:23:23 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:26:05 896
3. 00:28:19 825
4. 00:28:52 810
5. 00:29:14 799
6. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:30:26 768
7. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:31:31 741
8. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:33:03 707
9. 00:34:30 677
10. 00:34:32 677
11. 00:35:38 656
12. 00:38:48 602
13. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:26:08 600
14. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:56:49 411

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:31:03 1000
2. 00:32:22 959
3. 00:32:46 948
4. 00:35:44 869
5. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:26:37 600
6. 00:58:28 530
7. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:59:48 519
8. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 01:09:48 1000
2. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:49:23 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:52:39 937
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:05 880
4. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 01:08:23 722
5. Aldis Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:15:10 1000
2. 01:29:40 838
3. 01:31:19 823
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:51:17 675

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:14:43 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:15:57 983
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:26:34 863
4. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 02:27:19 507

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:07:50 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:09:03 982

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:56:09 1000
2. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:58:18 963
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:01:27 913
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 01:04:17 873
5. 01:05:37 855
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:07:18 834
7. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:09:18 810
8. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:22:28 680
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:43 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:58:49 964
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:19:31 713
4. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 01:23:56 675
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:35:24 594
6. 01:55:49 489

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:02:00 1000
2. Toms Kaļva Ogre 01:12:52 850
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:26:40 715
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:36:29 396

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:07:59 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:22:06 828
3. 01:45:44 642

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:50:37 1000
2. 00:54:37 926
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:57:57 873

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:56:44 16
2. 01:04:08 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu