Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:59:28 1000
2. 01:03:05 942
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:04:24 923
4. 01:05:38 906
5. 01:12:17 822
6. 01:15:25 788
7. 01:57:10 507

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:09 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:55:30 885
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:09:51 703
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:09:56 702
5. 01:36:59 506

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:47 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:43 868
3. 00:15:44 812
4. 00:17:03 749
5. 00:17:22 736
6. 00:22:28 568
7. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:24:39 518

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:42 1000
2. 00:15:46 995
3. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:42 887
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:21:04 745
5. 00:21:31 729
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:22:52 686

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:59 1000
2. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:15:30 837
3. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:16:39 779
4. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:17:24 746
5. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:17:26 744
6. 00:17:44 732
7. 00:18:53 687
8. 00:20:06 645
9. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:20:36 630
10. 00:24:49 523
11. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:25:31 508
12. 00:26:52 483
13. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:31:06 417
14. 00:31:31 411
15. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:28 1000
2. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:18:03 912
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:19:57 825
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:21:26 768
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:21:54 751
6. 00:22:14 740
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:14:23 1000
2. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:19:53 723
3. 00:20:16 710
4. 00:20:41 695
5. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:11:28 600
6. 00:11:28 600
7. 00:16:32 600
8. 00:19:36 600
9. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:25:04 574
10. 00:35:44 403
11. 00:48:46 295
12. Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:33 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:15:58 786
3. 00:17:58 699
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:18:51 666
5. 00:20:00 628
6. 00:11:54 600
7. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:16:37 600
8. 00:19:33 600
9. 00:19:43 600
10. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:22:08 567
11. 00:24:24 514
12. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:25:29 492
13. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:38:52 323
14. 00:39:06 320
15. 00:42:34 295
16. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:42:54 293
17. 00:43:02 292
18. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:50:15 250

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:04 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:16:06 935
3. 00:16:35 908
4. 00:17:48 846
5. 00:18:05 833
6. 00:18:08 830
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:18:14 826
8. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:18:27 816
9. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:18:44 804
10. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:19:45 762
11. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:21:36 697
12. 00:21:56 686
13. 00:23:12 649
14. 00:26:43 563
15. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:32:15 467
16. 00:36:05 417
17. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:12:58 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:13:29 961
3. 00:15:01 863
4. 00:15:25 841
5. 00:15:29 837
6. 00:20:02 647
7. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:20:25 635
8. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:24:52 521
9. 00:28:51 449
10. 00:28:52 449
11. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:31:37 1000
2. 00:32:20 977
3. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:41:34 760

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:02:43 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:29:08 1000
2. Justīne Blumberga Madona 00:32:48 888
3. 00:33:27 870
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:23 823
5. 00:36:44 793
6. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:44:52 649
7. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:46:08 631
8. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:32 544

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:28:04 1000
2. 00:32:12 871
3. 00:33:34 836
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:41:46 671
5. 00:45:04 622
6. 00:52:11 537

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:02:12 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:03:35 978
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:17:17 804
4. 01:28:17 704
5. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas DSQ 0
6. DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:42:51 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:42:55 998
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:02:05 690

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:46:30 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:48:42 954
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:49:04 947
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:49:36 937
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:51 817
6. 00:57:36 807
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:00:17 386

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:35:35 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:36:08 984
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:28 734
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:49:41 716
5. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:51:04 696
6. 00:53:29 665
7. 00:54:03 658
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:58:22 609
9. 01:06:19 536
10. 01:32:40 383

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:32:01 1000
2. 00:32:44 978
3. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:41:31 771
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:44:15 723
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:49:26 647

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:37:32 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:39:15 956
3. 01:04:41 580

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:25:24 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:30:16 839
3. 00:31:27 807

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:54:34 13
2. 00:58:37 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu