Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:22:29 1000
2. 00:23:06 973
3. 00:26:44 841
4. 00:28:53 778

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:23:55 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:25:52 924
3. 00:26:27 904
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Barons Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:04:45 1000
2. 00:05:02 943
3. 00:05:36 848
4. 00:05:53 807
5. 00:06:46 701
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:07:18 650
7. 00:09:33 497

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:05:02 1000
2. 00:05:18 949
3. 00:06:12 811
4. 00:07:04 712
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:08:36 585
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:05 554

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:04:30 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:04:47 940
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:05:08 876
4. 00:06:02 745
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:06:13 723
6. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:06:34 685
7. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:56 649
8. 00:07:24 608
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:07:36 592
10. 00:08:44 515
11. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:09:06 494
12. 00:09:13 488
13. 00:10:36 424
14. 00:11:13 401
15. 00:11:54 378
16. 00:12:10 369
17. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:12:29 360

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:05:44 1000
2. 00:05:46 994
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:06:40 860
4. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:06:59 821
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:07:07 805
6. 00:07:12 796
7. Ivars Valtass OK Saldus 00:09:31 602
8. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:19:08 299

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:43 1000
2. 00:08:54 979
3. 00:09:23 928
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:09:54 880
5. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:09:58 874
6. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:09:59 873
7. 00:10:12 854
8. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:11:16 773
9. Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva 00:23:53 364
10. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:06:51 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:07:44 885
3. 00:08:03 850
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:09:19 735
5. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:10:00 685
6. 00:10:03 681
7. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:10:20 662
8. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:10:20 662
9. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:10:28 654
10. 00:11:03 619
11. 00:14:34 470
12. 00:14:46 463
13. 00:14:47 463
14. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:13:04 1000
2. 00:13:54 940
3. 00:14:19 912
4. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:15:04 867
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:15:13 858
6. 00:15:29 843
7. 00:16:03 814
8. 00:16:03 814
9. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:17:58 727
10. 00:18:52 692
11. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:19:39 664
12. 00:20:14 645
13. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:21:14 615
14. 00:21:54 596
15. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 00:22:11 589
16. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:12:57 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:13:23 967
3. 00:14:30 893
4. 00:15:06 857
5. 00:15:41 825
6. 00:17:00 761
7. 00:18:27 701
8. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:20:55 619
9. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:24:32 527
10. 00:25:34 506
11. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:26:21 491
12. 00:30:47 420
13. 00:39:10 330

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:24:17 1000
2. 00:24:26 993

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:21:08 1000
2. 00:22:01 959
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:27:53 757
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:28:01 754
5. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:28:53 731
6. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:29:09 724

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:34 1000
2. 00:23:24 878
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:27:54 737

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:26:07 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:26:16 994
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:28:05 929
4. 00:29:37 881
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:32:18 808
6. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:34:20 760

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:53 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:36:28 764

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:24:45 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:26:31 933
3. 00:28:27 869
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:28:44 861
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:31:33 784

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:24:29 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:25:45 950
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:27:18 896
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:30:40 798
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:30:48 794
6. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:31:35 775
7. 00:36:29 671
8. 00:43:17 565
9. 00:43:28 563

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:24:01 1000

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:45 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:27:16 797
3. 00:44:39 487

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:17:25 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:55 25
2. 00:50:25 21
3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 00:53:56 21
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu