Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:45:03 1000
2. 00:51:28 875
3. 00:53:08 847
4. 00:58:05 775
5. 01:04:34 697
6. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:10:44 636
7. 01:16:47 586
8. 01:29:22 504
9. 01:31:27 492

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:59 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:58:08 928
3. 01:01:03 884
4. 01:02:44 860
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:09:40 1000
2. 00:12:23 780
3. 00:14:29 667
4. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:14:35 662
5. 00:16:01 603
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:21:03 459
7. 00:42:26 227
8. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:13:21 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:19 871
3. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:17:02 783
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:59 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:10:40 748
3. 00:11:29 695
4. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:31 693
5. 00:16:22 487
6. 00:16:34 481
7. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk DSQ 0
8. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi DSQ 0
11. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi DSQ 0
12. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:13:05 1000
2. 00:13:28 971
3. 00:14:26 906
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:15:36 838
5. 00:15:42 833
6. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:21:30 608
7. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:13:49 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:13:51 997
3. 00:14:33 949
4. 00:17:03 810
5. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:19:37 704
6. 00:31:59 431
7. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:09 1000
2. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:15:22 920
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:16:14 871
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:18:53 749
5. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:19:16 734
6. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:19:36 721
7. 00:20:31 689
8. 00:22:15 635
9. 00:24:33 576
10. 00:26:36 531
11. 00:30:23 465
12. 00:36:01 392

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:58 1000
2. 00:25:53 848
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:26:29 829
4. 00:29:40 740
5. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:29:45 738
6. 00:33:39 652
7. 00:34:15 641
8. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:40:26 543
9. 00:46:39 470
10. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:12:10 1000
2. 00:14:29 840
3. 00:14:48 822
4. 00:18:35 654
5. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:18:45 648
6. 00:20:01 607
7. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:20:04 606
8. 00:12:18 600
9. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:12:32 600
10. 01:17:48 156
11. 01:35:15 127

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:32:14 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:39:35 814
3. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:36:45 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:58:48 625

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:34:15 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:44 958
3. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:47:46 717
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:53:16 642
5. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:54:52 624

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:01 1000
2. 00:26:27 945
3. 00:26:35 941
4. 00:29:52 837
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:39:32 632
6. 00:43:32 574

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:43 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:50 899
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:18:19 698

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:15:37 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:47:43 1000
2. 00:48:33 982
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:50:55 937
4. 00:55:51 854
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:57:37 828
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:06:24 718
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:10:29 676
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:23:43 332
9. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:49 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:58 951
3. 00:45:58 909
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:04 818
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:56 761
6. 01:02:41 667
7. 02:10:01 321
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:39:13 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:40:12 975
3. 00:40:33 967
4. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:47:28 826
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:54:07 724

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:48 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:45:30 830
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:52:08 725
4. DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:26:11 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:26:13 998
3. 00:35:02 747

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:53:40 14
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu