Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:06 1000
2. 00:25:38 979
3. 00:32:31 967
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:26:52 934
5. 00:27:06 926
6. 00:28:28 881
7. 00:30:09 832
8. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:34:56 718

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:26:10 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:30:00 872
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:31:51 821
4. 00:33:38 777
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:34:00 769

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:05:05 1000
2. 00:06:03 840
3. 00:06:14 815
4. 00:07:20 693
5. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:08:37 589
6. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:08:53 572
7. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:12:25 409
8. 00:12:53 394
9. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:05:54 1000
2. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:06:45 874
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:09:17 635
4. DSQ 0
5. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:02 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:07:24 950
3. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:07:40 917
4. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:08:04 871
5. 00:08:23 838
6. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:08:41 809
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:09:03 777
8. 00:10:40 659
9. 00:11:11 628
10. 00:11:20 620
11. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:12:35 558
12. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:12:42 553
13. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:13:19 528
14. 00:17:38 398
15. 00:18:45 375
16. 00:20:43 339
17. 00:21:23 328
18. 00:23:30 299
19. 00:24:09 291
20. 00:30:40 229
21. 00:30:40 229
22. 00:19:34 0
23. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk DSQ 0
24. DSQ 0
25. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:05 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:09:32 847
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:09:36 842
4. 00:10:17 786
5. 00:11:08 726
6. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:13:03 619
7. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:14:08 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:15:06 935
3. 0:15:34 908
4. 00:22:51 618
5. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:25:10 561
6. 00:25:57 544
7. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:27:29 514
8. 00:43:58 321
9. 00:48:34 291
10. 00:49:14 287
11. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:27 1000
2. 00:14:50 974
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:15:07 955
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:17:09 842
5. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:17:32 824
6. 00:21:11 682
7. 00:21:11 682
8. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:25:43 561
9. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:28:03 515
10. 00:31:20 461
11. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:31:43 455
12. 00:31:54 452
13. 00:32:35 443
14. 00:40:40 355
15. DSQ 0
16. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:18:02 1000
2. 00:19:32 923
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:44 913
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:21:26 841
5. 00:22:05 816
6. 00:22:22 806
7. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:22:29 802
8. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:33 799
9. 00:22:55 786
10. 00:23:48 757
11. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:24:08 747
12. 00:25:17 713
13. Katrīna Skrodele Lubāna 00:25:23 710
14. 00:25:23 710
15. 00:30:43 587
16. 00:44:48 402
17. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:14:54 1000
2. 00:18:22 811
3. 00:19:53 749
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:22:32 661
5. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:22:33 660
6. 00:22:41 656
7. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:23:25 636
8. 00:25:39 580
9. 00:28:53 515
10. 00:29:58 497
11. 00:30:38 486
12. 00:38:37 385
13. Agris Zaremba Ērgļi 00:40:45 365
14. DSQ 0
15. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:28:29 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:36 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:26:47 955
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:28:28 899
4. 00:30:39 835
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:17 686
6. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:42:16 605
7. DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:55 1000
2. 00:40:26 739
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:07 574
4. 00:57:01 524
5. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:31:27 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:31:30 998
3. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:31:45 990
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:36:37 858
5. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:50:41 620

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:38:51 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:54:28 713

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:28:03 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:28:57 968
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:29:46 942
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:05 932
5. 00:32:06 873
6. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:33:38 833
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:34:07 822
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:28 660
9. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS DSQ 0
10. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:31:04 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:34:52 891
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:45 845
4. 00:37:09 836
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:37:20 832
6. 01:10:11 442

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:46 1000
2. 00:35:09 761
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:37:03 722
4. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:39:24 679
5. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:44:54 596

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:36 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:54:19 784
3. 01:10:49 601

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:28:15 1000
2. 00:34:37 816
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:45:14 624

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:40:31 22
2. 00:45:02 19
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu