Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:26:43 1000
2. 0:33:42 792
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 0:34:59 763
4. DSQ 0
5. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 0:28:10 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 0:30:46 915
3. 0:31:59 880
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 0:38:12 737

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:06:41 1000
2. 0:08:22 798
3. 0:10:09 658
4. 0:10:36 630
5. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 0:10:56 611
6. 0:10:58 609
7. 0:24:35 271
8. 0:28:46 232
9. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:07:16 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 0:09:01 805
3. 0:09:03 802
4. 0:09:18 781

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 0:05:13 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 0:05:41 917
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 0:06:08 850
4. 0:06:34 794
5. 0:06:40 782
6. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 0:07:36 686
7. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 0:07:58 654
8. 0:08:58 581
9. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 0:09:03 576
10. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 0:09:05 574
11. Jānis Pīzelis ind 0:09:12 567
12. 0:11:16 463
13. 0:13:24 389
14. 0:16:11 322
15. 0:17:46 293
16. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 0:30:24 171
17. 0:34:36 150
18. Elīza Bremze Ogre DSQ 0
19. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:06:46 1000
2. 0:06:54 980
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 0:07:06 953
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 0:07:06 953
5. 0:08:48 768
6. 0:09:10 738
7. 0:12:39 534
8. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 0:19:40 344
9. 0:55:04 122
10. DSQ 0
11. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk DSQ 0
12. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 0:08:08 1000
2. 0:08:38 942
3. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 0:09:07 892
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 0:09:15 879
5. 0:09:58 816
6. 0:10:24 782
7. 0:15:06 538
8. 0:24:08 337
9. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0
10. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 0:09:04 1000
2. 0:09:09 990
3. 0:09:16 978
4. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas 0:09:26 961
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 0:09:27 959
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 0:11:17 803
7. 0:13:15 684
8. 0:14:51 610
9. 0:15:16 593
10. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 0:15:33 583
11. 0:24:05 376
12. 0:24:08 375
13. 0:24:10 375
14. 0:24:34 369
15. 0:24:54 364
16. 0:26:21 344
17. 0:27:08 334
18. 0:30:24 298
19. 0:33:06 273
20. DSQ 0
21. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:13:52 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 0:14:34 951
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 0:15:12 912
4. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 0:15:42 883
5. 0:16:02 864
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 0:16:08 859
7. Kristīne Bernāne Kalsnava 0:16:30 840
8. 0:16:35 836
9. 0:17:06 810
10. 0:17:07 810
11. 0:17:18 801
12. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 0:17:47 779
13. 0:17:56 773
14. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 0:18:18 757
15. Markuss Bērziņš MBJSS 0:22:30 616
16. 0:26:39 520
17. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 0:26:43 519
18. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 0:28:03 494
19. 0:44:07 314
20. 0:45:14 306
21. 0:45:22 305
22. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 0:45:34 304

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 0:07:43 1000
2. 0:09:11 987
3. 0:08:16 933
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 0:08:38 893
5. 0:09:35 805
6. 0:09:40 798
7. 0:10:48 714
8. 0:14:40 526
9. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 0:14:47 521
10. 0:17:38 437
11. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 0:17:46 434
12. 0:25:13 306
13. DSQ 0
14. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas DSQ 0
15. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:22:10 1000
2. 0:27:45 798
3. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 0:29:34 749

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 0:27:33 1000
2. 0:28:23 970
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 0:30:46 895
4. 0:36:46 749
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 0:38:32 714
6. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 0:44:36 617

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:19:26 1000
2. 0:19:32 994
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 0:26:28 734
4. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 0:26:30 733
5. 0:39:08 496
6. 0:39:44 489

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 0:32:52 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 0:38:55 844
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 0:37:29 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 0:42:34 880

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 0:27:21 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 0:27:49 983
3. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 0:30:02 910
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 0:32:09 850
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 0:33:37 813
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 0:38:00 719

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 0:29:21 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 0:32:44 896
3. 0:32:56 891
4. 0:33:09 885
5. Dace Saulīte MSVK 0:34:32 849
6. 0:36:22 807
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 0:36:50 796

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:28:44 1000
2. Toms Kaļva Ogre 0:34:12 840
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 0:36:56 777
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 0:42:34 675

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 0:21:28 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 0:26:52 799
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 0:32:59 650
4. 0:39:56 537

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 0:21:59 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 0:26:10 840
3. 0:30:54 711

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:47:31 19
2. 0:39:46 18
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu