Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:19:52 1000
2. 00:20:28 970
3. 00:23:56 830
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:17:30 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:17:33 997
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:23:20 750
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:24:10 724

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:06:10 1000
2. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:15 986
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:40 804
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:07:49 788
5. 00:08:54 692
6. 00:09:35 643
7. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:10:03 613
8. 00:10:37 580
9. 00:10:39 579
10. 00:10:59 561
11. 00:11:09 553
12. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:11 551
13. Armands Barons Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:14:29 425
14. 00:14:33 423
15. 00:17:01 362
16. 00:26:43 230
17. 00:43:52 140
18. 00:47:01 131

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:08:10 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:08:37 947
3. 00:08:51 922
4. 00:10:34 772
5. 00:10:42 763
6. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:11:22 718
7. 00:14:19 570
8. 00:14:20 569
9. 00:14:20 569
10. 00:14:23 567

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:06:40 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:06:48 980
3. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:06:53 968
4. 00:07:18 913
5. 00:07:38 873
6. 00:07:47 856
7. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:07:52 847
8. 00:09:10 727
9. 00:09:51 676
10. 00:24:44 269
11. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:26:48 248

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:53 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:08:03 979
3. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:09:10 860
4. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:09:29 831
5. 00:09:33 825
6. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:10:10 775
7. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:12:16 642
8. 00:19:34 402
9. 00:19:48 398
10. 00:24:34 320
11. 00:24:36 320
12. 00:24:40 319
13. 00:24:40 319

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:14 1000
2. 00:09:39 956
3. 00:09:48 942
4. 00:11:42 789
5. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:11:45 785
6. 00:12:06 763
7. 00:12:53 716

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:09:55 1000
2. 00:10:01 990
3. 00:10:06 981
4. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:10:07 980
5. 00:10:24 953
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:19:39 504
7. 00:25:00 396

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. DSQ 0
2. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:44 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:20:47 997

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:02 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:21:31 931
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:22:26 893
4. 00:23:06 867
5. 00:23:48 841
6. Daina Ārente ind 00:24:10 828
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:26:31 755
8. 00:29:08 687

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:50 1000
2. 00:21:21 928
3. 00:22:37 876
4. 00:24:06 822
5. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:27:38 717

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:22:51 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:24:29 1000
2. 00:26:20 929
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:32:19 757

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:18:53 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:19:48 953
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:21:34 875
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:24:49 760
5. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:26:18 717
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:28:55 653

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:19:43 1000
2. 00:22:29 876
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:29:18 672

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:32:22 1000

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:34 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu