Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:47 1000
2. 00:40:13 914
3. 00:41:20 889
4. 00:44:52 819

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:42:34 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:10:47 1000
2. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:11:11 964
3. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:11:57 902
4. 00:12:58 831
5. 00:13:07 822
6. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:13:27 801
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:13:37 791
8. 00:14:48 728
9. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:18:00 599
10. 00:18:46 574
11. 00:30:05 358

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:15:12 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:16:36 915
3. 00:17:58 846
4. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:18:01 843
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:18:30 821
6. DSQ 0
7. DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:10:35 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:10:36 998
3. 00:10:54 970
4. 00:10:58 965
5. 00:14:54 710
6. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:16:11 653
7. 00:16:26 644
8. 00:17:48 594
9. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:17:58 589
10. Andris Svilāns OK Ogre DSQ 0
11. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:11:05 1000
2. 00:11:42 947
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:12:14 905
4. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:17:02 650
5. 00:20:01 553
6. 00:20:30 540
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:30:04 368
8. 00:37:46 293
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0
11. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:14 1000
2. 00:12:42 884
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:13:28 834
4. 00:13:43 818
5. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:14:31 773
6. 00:17:46 632
7. 00:24:40 455
8. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:27:04 415
9. DSQ 0
10. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:13:01 1000
2. 00:13:28 966
3. 00:13:32 961
4. 00:14:06 923
5. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:14:16 912
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:24:43 526

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:25 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:44:26 819
3. 00:50:03 727

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:37:46 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:48:16 782

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:30 1000
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:48:16 921
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:49:33 898
4. 00:50:10 887
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:50:29 881
6. 01:46:01 419

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:29 1000
2. 00:43:24 702
3. 00:44:37 683
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:49:48 612
5. 00:55:58 544

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:36:27 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:40:39 896

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:40 1000
2. 01:02:01 784
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:04:15 757
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:20 584

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:39:57 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:40:08 995
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:46 854
4. 00:47:34 839
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:48:06 830
6. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:49:10 812
7. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:55:29 720
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:40:56 395

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:47:11 1000
2. 00:50:51 927
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:00:15 783
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:08:31 688
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:12:35 650

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:55:30 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:23 766

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:19 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:39:56 734
3. 00:56:25 519

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:51:24 21
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu