Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:57 1000
2. 00:26:29 979
3. 00:32:08 807

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:25:04 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:27:46 902
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:29:54 838

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:06:30 1000
2. 00:06:45 962
3. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:07:05 917
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:07:18 890
5. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:55 821
6. 00:08:10 795
7. 00:08:18 783
8. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:09:38 674
9. 00:09:47 664
10. 00:12:25 523
11. 00:15:34 417

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:07:05 1000
2. 00:08:50 801
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:02 784
4. 00:15:37 453
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:15:50 447
6. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:06:30 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:06:46 960
3. 00:07:20 886
4. 00:08:01 810
5. 00:08:06 802
6. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:08:19 781
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:09:13 705
8. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:18:21 354
9. 00:26:25 246
10. DSQ 0
11. DSQ 0
12. DSQ 0
13. DSQ 0
14. Andris Svilāns OK Ogre DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:06:57 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:08:15 842
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:08:45 794
4. 00:09:19 745
5. 00:09:57 698
6. 00:09:57 698
7. 00:12:24 560
8. 00:12:27 558
9. 00:12:29 556
10. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:12:31 555
11. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:15:37 445
12. 00:20:21 341
13. 00:20:49 333
14. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:18 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:12:33 900
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:12:47 883
4. 00:13:43 823
5. 00:15:32 727
6. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:15:32 727
7. 00:15:39 722
8. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:15:49 714
9. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:10:53 1000
2. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:11:20 960
3. 00:14:03 774
4. 00:14:05 772
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:15:40 694
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:16:42 651
7. 00:18:11 598
8. 00:28:21 383
9. Āris Feldmanis Lubāna 00:31:32 345

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:31 1000
2. 00:21:09 970
3. 00:24:48 827

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:20:29 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:21:48 939
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:33:30 611
4. 01:04:09 319

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:25:15 1000
2. 00:25:17 998
3. Daina Ārente ind 00:26:31 952
4. 00:28:33 884
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:28:48 876
6. 00:31:19 806
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:47:25 532

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:18 1000
2. 00:23:32 820
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:27:32 700
4. 00:35:26 544

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:28:36 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:28:44 995

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:31:51 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:33:00 965
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:44:22 717

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:25:18 1000
2. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:25:29 992
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:26:08 968
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:26:15 963
5. 00:27:28 921
6. 00:28:55 874
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:29:42 851

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:24 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:28:03 941
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:34:18 769
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:39:16 672
5. 01:09:57 377
6. DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:34:14 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:56:17 608

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:25:43 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:26:40 964
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:36:50 698
4. 00:43:11 595

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:48:08 24
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu