Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:41 1000
2. 00:45:03 858
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:14:28 519

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:53:45 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:55:33 967
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 01:01:13 878

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:28 1000
2. 00:26:51 464
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:36:19 343
4. 00:40:30 307
5. 00:40:30 307
6. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:41:00 304
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:45:23 274

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:21:39 1000
2. 00:21:59 984
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:22:03 981
4. 00:26:48 807
5. 00:27:16 794

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:57 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:13:05 989
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:15:03 860
4. 00:17:45 729
5. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:17:48 727
6. 00:18:52 686
7. 00:27:16 474

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:16:03 1000
2. 00:18:52 850
3. 00:19:24 827
4. 00:20:26 785
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:25:22 632
6. 00:37:14 431
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:37:18 430
8. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:03 1000
2. 00:16:17 985
3. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:17:27 919
4. 00:19:55 805
5. 00:21:25 749
6. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:29:20 547
7. 00:29:24 545
8. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:33:26 480

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:20:23 1000
2. 00:20:27 996
3. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:20:41 985
4. 00:31:26 648
5. 00:31:28 647
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:33:49 602

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:19 1000
2. 00:39:50 911
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:49:02 740

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:35:04 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:37:44 929
3. 00:39:59 877
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:40:39 862
5. 01:08:42 510

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Ārente ind 00:37:34 1000
2. 00:42:59 873
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:48:26 775
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:00:22 622
5. 01:14:46 502
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:15:11 499

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:03 1000
2. 00:32:02 844
3. 00:36:00 751
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:37:13 726

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:48 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:04:19 758

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:58:03 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:59:56 968
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:43 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:53:16 877
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:53:50 867
4. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:57:30 812
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:11:22 654

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:50:08 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:42 951
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:38 934
4. 01:05:36 764
5. 01:05:49 761
6. 01:32:28 542

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:53:31 1000
2. 01:08:39 779
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:15:03 713

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:40:27 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:45:15 893
3. 00:48:18 837
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:54:21 744

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:47:40 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu