Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:01 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:38:53 977
3. 00:39:16 968
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:45:36 833
5. 00:46:22 819
6. 00:48:55 777
7. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:01:25 618
8. 01:46:26 357

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:44:23 1000
2. 00:49:06 903
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:53:09 835
4. Una Arama MBJSS 00:54:31 814
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:13:35 1000
2. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:14:03 966
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:14:13 955
4. 00:15:08 897
5. 00:21:36 628

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:18:19 1000
2. 00:19:52 921
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:19:56 918
4. 00:20:40 886
5. 00:20:43 884
6. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:21:50 838
7. 00:22:20 820

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:39 1000
2. 00:13:38 854
3. 00:13:52 840
4. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:14:34 799
5. 00:15:05 772
6. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:15:22 758
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:15:58 729
8. 00:23:57 486

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:14:34 1000
2. 00:16:01 909
3. 00:17:09 849
4. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:18:21 793
5. 00:22:03 660
6. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:22:49 638
7. 00:23:27 621

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:33 1000
2. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:15:42 990
3. 00:16:28 944
4. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:17:53 869
5. 00:19:45 787
6. 00:22:22 695
7. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:16:48 1000
2. 00:17:02 986
3. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:17:21 968
4. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:22:24 750

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:33:09 1000
2. 00:33:20 994
3. 00:37:25 885
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:41:02 807
5. 00:44:15 749
6. 00:47:53 692
7. 00:52:14 634

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:41:18 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:44:13 934
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:51:35 800
4. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:11:06 580

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:37:23 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:40:37 920
3. 00:42:39 876
4. Daina Ārente ind 00:45:43 817
5. 00:47:12 792
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:47:28 787

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:28 1000
2. 00:30:04 913
3. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:32:37 842
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:34:12 803
5. 00:47:07 582

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:49:28 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:41 938
3. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:55:42 888
4. 01:05:27 755

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:46:24 1000
2. 00:52:13 888
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:54:39 849
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:14 557

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:46 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:18 837
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:50:04 774
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:53:37 723
5. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:54:43 708
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:45:06 368
7. Jānis Biezais Azimuts DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:57 1000
2. 00:52:14 994
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:54:22 955
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:55:59 927
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:05:43 790

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:01:42 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:17:04 800

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:38:58 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:52:49 737
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:54:45 711
4. 01:03:21 615
5. 01:11:48 542

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:50:54 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu