Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:39:56 1000
2. 00:48:28 823
3. 00:51:06 781
4. 00:53:13 750
5. 00:55:59 713
6. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:58:57 677
7. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:54 605
8. 01:23:10 480
9. Daina Ārente ind 02:01:51 327

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:55:04 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:55:28 992
3. 00:56:17 978
4. Una Arama MBJSS 01:01:44 892
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 01:10:30 781

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:09:29 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:10:55 868
3. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:11:05 855
4. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:12:10 779
5. 00:13:57 679
6. 00:14:50 639
7. 00:15:44 602

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:11:30 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:12:17 936
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:12:36 912
4. 00:16:39 690
5. 00:16:41 689

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:23 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:10:15 915
3. 00:10:20 908
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:10:42 876
5. 00:11:04 847
6. 00:11:12 837
7. 00:12:38 742
8. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:10:42 1000
2. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:12:08 881
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:12:46 838
4. 00:15:58 670
5. 00:16:23 653
6. 00:16:48 636

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:15 1000
2. 00:15:37 912
3. 00:16:38 856

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:54 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:34:03 613
3. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:34:08 612
4. 00:34:09 612
5. 00:34:09 612
6. 00:34:12 611
7. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:34:24 607

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:34:39 1000
2. 00:44:49 773
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:56:46 610

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:52:26 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:54:15 966

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:45:55 1000
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:45:56 999
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:31 927
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:56 806
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:15:39 606

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:20 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:29:20 931
3. 00:33:34 814
4. 00:43:55 622
5. 00:50:08 545
6. 01:13:14 373
7. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:15:59 359

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:46:34 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:52 818
3. 00:59:00 789
4. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:09:24 670
5. 01:29:17 521

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:25 1000
2. 00:59:43 861
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:03:40 807
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:41:02 508

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:53:24 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:54:44 975
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:55:20 965
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:57:34 927
5. 00:57:52 922
6. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:59:05 903
7. 01:07:43 788
8. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:22:46 645
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:05:37 425

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:00:23 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:05:14 925
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:08:10 885
4. 01:12:45 830
5. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:14:22 811
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:20:03 754
7. 01:25:37 705

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:01:35 1000
2. 01:41:15 608

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:38:09 1000
2. 00:45:13 843
3. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:50:33 754
4. 00:55:29 687
5. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:34:07 405

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:16:13 14
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu