Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:47:52 1000
2. 00:55:46 858
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:03:12 757
4. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 01:06:52 715
5. 01:06:58 714
6. 01:22:51 577

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:47:28 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:43 900
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:53:25 888

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:09:26 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:10:17 917
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:10:49 872
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:12:54 731
5. 00:13:36 693
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:14:04 670
7. 00:15:39 602

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:10:11 1000
2. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:10:14 995
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:14:57 681
4. 00:15:14 668

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:12:38 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:16:04 786
3. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:18:05 698
4. 00:18:19 689
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:24:20 519
6. 00:25:45 490
7. 00:31:30 401
8. 00:31:45 397
9. 00:31:58 395

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:09:47 1000
2. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:10:20 946
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:12:23 790
4. 00:12:26 786
5. 00:13:13 740
6. 00:13:13 740
7. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:14:57 654
8. 00:19:13 509
9. Emīls Fišers Ogre 00:44:20 220
10. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:19 1000
2. 00:12:03 939
3. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk 00:12:25 911
4. 00:15:21 737
5. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:15:31 729
6. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:16:26 688
7. 00:22:47 496
8. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:22:47 496
9. 00:29:21 385
10. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:52 1000
2. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:15:07 983
3. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:17:12 864
4. 00:19:45 752
5. 00:19:46 752
6. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:25:59 572
7. 00:26:01 571
8. Jānis Riža Valmiera DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:47:07 1000
2. 00:49:15 956
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:49:28 952
4. 00:49:45 947
5. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:42:18 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:56:17 751

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:32:25 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:19 972
3. 00:41:49 775
4. 00:43:44 741
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:51:42 627
6. 01:09:12 468
7. DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:38 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:32:59 898
3. 00:40:07 738
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:51:58 570
5. 00:53:22 555
6. 00:54:34 543
7. 00:54:57 539
8. 00:55:18 535
9. 01:06:58 442

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:04 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:29 1000
2. 01:13:42 739
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:24:34 644
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:51:32 488

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:45:18 1000
2. 00:47:13 959
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:47:19 957
4. 00:49:16 919
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:52:21 865
6. 00:56:05 807
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:59:03 767
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:26:17 525

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:43:39 1000
2. 00:43:40 999
3. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 00:46:10 945
4. 00:48:10 906
5. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:37 829
6. 00:53:12 820
7. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 01:02:55 693
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:05:48 663
9. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:09:47 625

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:55:47 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:09:39 800

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:51 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:28 963
3. 01:02:35 684

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:53:33 16
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu