Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:16:36 1000
2. 00:18:54 878
3. 00:19:20 858
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:20:08 824
5. 00:23:33 704
6. 00:24:25 679
7. 00:39:20 422

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:23:55 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:28:49 829
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:29:58 798
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:38:35 619

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:07:00 1000
2. 00:07:08 981
3. 00:07:52 889
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:08:15 848
5. 00:08:21 838
6. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:08:25 831
7. 00:23:03 303
8. 00:23:16 300

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:05:35 1000
2. 00:05:59 933
3. 00:07:14 771
4. 00:07:14 771
5. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:07:28 747
6. 00:07:30 744
7. 00:08:39 645
8. 00:12:04 462
9. 00:12:37 442
10. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:20:56 266

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:07:03 1000
2. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:07:32 935
3. 00:08:13 858
4. 00:08:45 805
5. 00:10:31 670
6. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:10:47 653
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:11:50 595
8. 00:11:52 594

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:06:27 1000
2. 00:06:32 987
3. 00:08:35 751
4. 00:08:47 734
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:46 548
6. 00:12:08 531
7. 00:13:25 480
8. 00:13:27 479
9. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:16:35 388
10. 00:20:04 321
11. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:21:51 295

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:08:20 1000
2. 00:08:31 978
3. 00:09:37 866
4. 00:09:56 838
5. 00:09:58 836
6. 00:10:37 784
7. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:10:38 783
8. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:16:10 515
9. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:09:29 1000
2. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:09:41 979
3. 00:09:42 977
4. 00:10:36 894
5. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:10:43 884
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:11:07 853
7. 00:14:13 667
8. 00:32:11 294
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:40 1000
2. 00:35:28 639

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:24:45 1000
2. 00:31:53 776

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:18 1000
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:22:23 996
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:25:09 886
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:25:11 885
5. 00:35:28 628
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:01:18 363

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:02 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:31:48 944
3. 00:46:16 649
4. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:21:44 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:22:47 953

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:32:21 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:50:05 645
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:46 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:24:32 927
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:27:02 842
4. 00:29:00 785
5. Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:31:57 712
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:35:24 643
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:38:24 592
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:40:16 565

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:26:26 1000
2. 00:30:24 869
3. 00:32:04 824
4. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 00:32:42 808
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:45:55 575
6. 00:57:28 459

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:39:12 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:45:44 857

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:11 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:37:21 861
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:49:27 650

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:01:41 19
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu