Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:47:36 1000
2. 00:54:39 870
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:04:45 735
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:07:57 700
5. 01:23:28 570

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:52 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:56:48 842

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:10 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:07:10 1000
3. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:07:54 907
4. 00:09:19 769
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:09:21 766
6. 00:09:39 742

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:09:43 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:10:01 970
3. 00:10:31 923
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:10:41 909
5. 00:15:08 642
6. 00:19:06 508
7. 00:32:14 301
8. 00:32:22 300

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:12:37 1000
2. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:13:40 923
3. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:13:48 914
4. 00:17:09 735
5. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:18:40 675
6. 00:19:13 656

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:12:18 1000
2. 00:12:44 965
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:13:38 902
4. 00:15:13 808
5. 00:16:11 760
6. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:16:56 726
7. 00:21:18 577
8. 00:21:36 569
9. 00:26:41 460

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:35 1000
2. 00:09:31 901
3. 00:09:48 875
4. 00:10:27 821
5. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:11:57 718
6. 00:12:04 711
7. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:14:18 600
8. 00:16:03 534
9. 00:21:41 395

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:09:27 1000
2. 00:09:55 952
3. 00:15:21 615
4. 00:15:26 612
5. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:17:56 526
6. 00:35:54 263

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:49 1000
2. 00:45:53 954
3. 00:45:56 953
4. 00:49:31 884
5. 01:21:32 537
6. DSQ 0
7. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:43:52 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:51:38 849

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Ārente ind 00:41:26 1000
2. 00:44:11 937
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:46:44 886
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:19:23 521
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:29:49 1000
2. 00:38:07 782
3. 00:38:12 780
4. 00:40:09 742
5. 00:42:01 709
6. 00:44:29 670
7. 00:45:41 652
8. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:00:35 492

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:54:57 1000
2. 01:21:39 672
3. 01:28:21 621

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:04:10 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:53:07 1000
2. 00:53:46 987
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:53:49 986
4. 00:54:07 981
5. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:55:15 961
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:09 854
7. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:10:37 752
8. 01:25:08 623
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:39:36 332
10. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:52:32 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:56:56 922
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:58:50 892
4. 01:05:50 797
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:11:11 738
6. 01:14:12 707
7. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:22:39 635

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:06:42 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:11:13 936

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:46:14 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:47:41 969
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:55:12 837
4. 00:57:49 799

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:24:20 21
2. 01:20:23 13
3. 01:38:30 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu