Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:41:03 1000
2. 0:46:10 889
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 1:04:43 634

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 0:47:33 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 0:49:28 961
3. 0:54:03 879

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:07:51 1000
2. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 0:08:16 949
3. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 0:08:54 882
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 0:09:07 861
5. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 0:09:35 819
6. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 0:17:17 454
7. 0:19:07 410
8. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 0:08:32 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 0:12:44 670
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 0:14:07 604
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 0:14:33 586
5. 0:18:57 450
6. DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:07:57 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 0:08:54 893
3. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 0:09:36 828
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 0:09:43 818
5. 0:09:49 809
6. 0:11:04 718
7. 0:11:09 713

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 0:08:33 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 0:10:12 838
3. 0:12:06 706
4. 0:12:15 697
5. 0:12:45 670
6. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 0:13:46 621
7. 0:14:26 592
8. 0:16:35 515
9. 0:16:40 513

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:15:47 1000
2. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 0:15:53 993
3. 0:15:55 991
4. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 0:15:56 990
5. 0:16:14 972
6. 0:16:26 960
7. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 0:25:35 616
8. 0:25:56 608
9. Sarmīte Vlodare Pūznis 0:26:38 592

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:16:23 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 0:17:17 947
3. 0:17:29 937
4. 0:18:59 863
5. 0:22:07 740
6. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 0:39:04 419
7. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas 0:41:18 396
8. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 0:41:21 396
9. 0:50:43 323
10. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:42:37 1000
2. 0:54:11 786
3. 0:55:23 769
4. 0:59:46 713
5. 1:09:30 613

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 0:36:58 1000
2. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 0:43:40 846

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:40:20 1000
2. 0:41:49 964
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 0:44:10 913
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 0:46:07 874
5. 0:49:00 823
6. 0:55:49 722
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 1:07:34 596

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:32:00 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 0:35:47 894
3. 0:36:37 873
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 0:38:37 828
5. 0:41:10 777
6. 0:43:19 738
7. 0:45:56 696
8. 0:45:59 695
9. 0:55:16 579
10. 1:29:48 356

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 0:50:01 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 0:56:33 884
3. 1:18:58 633

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 0:43:32 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 0:45:29 957
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 0:48:48 892
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 1:14:03 587

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 0:41:19 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 0:43:31 949
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 0:45:06 916
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 0:47:04 877
5. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 0:47:56 861
6. 0:48:46 847
7. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 0:53:30 772
8. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 1:11:09 580
9. 1:11:14 580
10. Valdis Groza Lubāna 1:57:37 351

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 0:43:29 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 0:50:06 867
3. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 0:52:21 830
4. 0:57:21 758
5. 0:59:39 728
6. 1:19:38 546
7. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 1:26:45 501
8. DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 0:54:27 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 1:26:21 630

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 0:53:03 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 0:53:56 983
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 0:57:17 926
4. 1:06:15 800

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 1:15:17 17
2. Elīna Krēmere OK Meridiāns 0:37:30 11
3. 0:47:40 11
4. 0:47:40 11
5. 0:36:58 10
6. Dārta Babina Vestiena psk 0:43:17 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu