Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:23:40 1000
2. 00:26:12 903
3. 00:27:08 872
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:32:52 720
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:28:15 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:28:44 983

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:10:45 1000
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:11:47 912
3. 00:20:37 521
4. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. DSQ 0
6. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:07:28 1000
2. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:07:30 995
3. 00:09:12 811
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:10:39 701
5. 00:20:40 361
6. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:24:01 310

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:08:54 1000
2. 00:10:22 858
3. 00:10:26 853
4. 00:12:10 731
5. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:14:23 618
6. 00:19:55 446
7. 00:20:00 445
8. DSQ 0
9. Andris Svilāns OK Ogre DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:09:23 1000
2. 00:12:03 778
3. 00:12:22 758
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:13:56 673
5. 00:14:10 662
6. 00:23:45 395
7. 00:23:47 394
8. DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk 00:11:58 1000
2. 00:12:43 941
3. 00:12:44 939
4. 00:13:28 888
5. 00:13:48 867
6. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:13:57 857
7. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:14:03 851
8. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 00:15:09 789
9. 00:15:29 772
10. 00:20:51 573
11. Vera Graumane Madona BJC 00:29:01 412
12. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0
13. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:13:46 1000
2. 00:14:40 938
3. 00:17:29 787
4. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:17:30 786
5. 00:19:34 703
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:21:29 640
7. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas DSQ 0
8. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:40:16 1000
2. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:22:04 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:23:36 935
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:27:26 804

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:43 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:21:48 996
3. Daina Ārente ind 00:21:59 987
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:27:44 783

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:50 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:22:44 960
3. 00:24:50 879
4. 00:24:52 878
5. 00:28:08 776
6. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:30:12 722
7. DSQ 0
8. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:27:33 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:29:12 943
3. 00:34:04 808
4. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:40:57 672

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:37:46 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:35 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:28:57 987
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:33:55 842
4. 00:41:08 694
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:54 666
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0
7. DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:50 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:35:11 876
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:42:20 728
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:32:39 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:35:09 928

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:11 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:36:07 808
3. 00:37:49 771
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:38:54 750

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu