Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:38 1000
2. 00:47:29 918
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:52:52 825
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 01:26:02 507

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:42:37 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:52 872
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:55:24 769

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:07:52 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:13:03 602
3. 00:13:34 579
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:14:00 561
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:14:07 557
6. 00:14:51 529
7. 00:16:07 488
8. 00:22:57 342
9. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:14:06 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:14:27 975
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:14:51 949
4. 00:18:23 766
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:19:44 714

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:10:39 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:10:39 1000
3. 00:11:17 943
4. 00:11:51 898
5. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:11:56 892
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:13:19 799
7. 00:13:20 798
8. 00:16:54 630
9. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:17:10 620
10. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:20:27 520

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:10:26 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:44 889
3. 00:11:50 881
4. 00:13:40 763
5. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:15:24 677
6. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:16:51 619
7. 00:18:10 574
8. 00:18:41 558
9. Nauris Neimanis Ogre DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:23 1000
2. 00:12:50 964
3. 00:14:18 865
4. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:14:30 854
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:56 829
6. 00:14:58 827
7. 00:16:12 764
8. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:16:39 743
9. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:17:27 709
10. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:17:56 690
11. 00:19:51 623
12. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:24:02 515
13. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:25:58 476
14. 00:27:25 451

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:14:58 1000
2. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:15:42 953
3. 00:17:55 835
4. 00:22:13 673
5. 00:23:52 627
6. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:26:12 571
7. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:20 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:35:03 865

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:30 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:28:04 908
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:28:33 893

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:29:13 1000
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:29:28 991
3. 00:44:37 654
4. 00:46:13 632
5. 00:55:27 526
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:33 525

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:38:00 1000
2. 00:38:44 981
3. 00:39:39 958
4. 00:40:32 937
5. 00:44:43 849

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:37:19 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:40:20 925

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:56:58 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:06:40 854
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:17:41 733

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:38:24 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:38:39 993
3. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:41:32 924
4. 00:45:06 851
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:43 714
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:54:01 710
7. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:40:59 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:45 807
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:42 792
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:22 753
5. 00:58:36 699
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:45 642

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:32:29 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:18:14 415

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:53 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:40:53 853
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:46:32 749
4. 00:51:39 675

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu