Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:42:21 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:49:27 856
3. 00:51:03 829
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:54:39 774
5. 00:56:00 756
6. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 01:04:53 652
7. DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:58:51 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:00:53 966

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:05:48 1000
2. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:06:18 920
3. 00:06:24 906
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:44 861
5. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:06:48 852
6. 00:07:37 761
7. 00:07:53 735
8. 00:07:53 735
9. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:08:08 713
10. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi 00:09:18 623
11. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:07:12 600
12. 00:10:06 574
13. 00:11:48 491
14. 00:11:49 490
15. 00:12:07 478

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:38 1000
2. 00:07:41 993
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:08:42 877
4. 00:11:39 655
5. 00:11:44 650
6. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:51 644
7. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:12:46 597
8. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:12:48 596

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:32 1000
2. 00:11:46 980
3. 00:12:19 936
4. 00:12:27 926
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:13:47 836
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:13:52 831
7. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:13:53 830
8. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:13:56 827
9. 00:14:00 823
10. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:14:16 808
11. 00:24:28 471
12. 00:24:49 464
13. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:48:18 238
14. DSQ 0
15. DSQ 0
16. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:09:22 1000
2. 00:10:06 927
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:10:17 910
4. 00:10:56 856
5. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:11:10 838
6. 00:11:19 827
7. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:11:39 804
8. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:12:20 759
9. 00:12:38 741
10. 00:15:32 603
11. 00:19:48 473
12. 00:21:55 427
13. 00:21:58 426
14. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:24 383
15. 00:37:09 252

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:14 1000
2. 00:10:31 877
3. 00:11:55 774
4. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 00:11:56 773
5. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:13:20 692
6. 00:13:21 691
7. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:13:52 665
8. Emīls Gulbis Ogre 00:13:53 665
9. 00:13:53 665
10. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:14:05 655
11. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:14:41 628
12. 00:15:21 601
13. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:15:23 600
14. 00:16:03 575
15. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:21:52 422
16. DSQ 0
17. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:11:06 1000
2. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas 00:11:17 983
3. 00:11:35 958
4. 00:12:07 916
5. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:12:20 900
6. 00:13:22 830
7. 00:13:37 815
8. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:15:11 731
9. 00:16:13 684
10. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 00:18:46 591
11. Jānis Riža Valmiera DSQ 0
12. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0
13. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0
14. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:50 1000
2. 00:28:35 973
3. 00:36:00 773
4. 00:36:55 753
5. Bella Freivalde Ogre 00:47:28 586

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:29:02 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:31:41 916
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:39:12 740

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Ārente ind 00:35:10 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:13 998
3. 00:44:12 795
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:49:18 713
5. 00:50:14 700
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:45 642

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:35:45 1000
2. 00:42:40 837
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:55:48 640
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:05:20 547
5. 01:14:15 481
6. DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:43:57 1000
2. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:52:40 834
3. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 01:18:08 562
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:22 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:54:01 932
3. 01:06:48 753
4. 01:15:45 664
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:21:07 620

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:41:05 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:41:58 978
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:43:13 950
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:44:05 931
5. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:48:28 847
6. 00:48:30 847
7. 00:51:50 792
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:53:22 362

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:22 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:56:46 781
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:00:49 729
4. 01:04:01 693
5. 01:09:33 637
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:40:56 1000

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:39:18 1000
2. 00:43:51 896
3. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:50:08 783
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:00:41 647
5. DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu