Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:23:29 1000
2. 00:28:43 817
3. 00:28:47 815
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:55:47 420
5. 00:56:37 414

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:23:24 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:28:17 827

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:05:53 1000
2. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:05:59 983
3. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:18 933
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:06:54 852
5. 00:07:38 770
6. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:10:10 578
7. 00:10:53 540
8. 00:13:22 440
9. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:21 304
10. 01:33:56 62
11. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:25 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:09:00 935
3. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:09:03 930
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:10:15 821
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:10:19 815
6. 00:10:27 805

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:07:35 1000
2. 00:08:32 888
3. 00:09:34 792
4. 00:11:59 632
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:12:11 622
6. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:15:27 490
7. 00:15:35 486
8. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:01 1000
2. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:08:57 895
3. 00:11:30 697
4. 00:11:47 680
5. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:49 678
6. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:22:11 361
7. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:27:57 286
8. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīls Gulbis Ogre 00:10:14 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:10:27 979
3. 00:10:48 947
4. 00:12:56 791
5. 00:13:07 780
6. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:13:23 764
7. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:13:26 761
8. 00:13:28 759
9. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:44 694
10. 00:14:45 693
11. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:15:25 663
12. 00:16:16 629
13. 00:17:06 598
14. Ieva Pūce MBJSS 00:24:39 415
15. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0
16. DSQ 0
17. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:35 1000
2. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:13:07 883
3. 00:13:57 830
4. 00:14:21 807
5. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:14:43 787
6. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:14:57 774
7. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:15:00 772
8. 00:15:02 770
9. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:16:23 707
10. 00:17:11 674
11. 00:19:42 587
12. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 00:22:13 521
13. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:13 1000
2. 00:21:14 999
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:58 786

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:43 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:16:55 929

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:55 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:23:34 887
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:26:25 791
4. Daina Ārente ind 00:27:10 769
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:35:07 595
6. DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:18:34 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:26:40 696
3. 00:34:54 531

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:28:28 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:29:05 978
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:30:09 944
4. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:46:34 611

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:30:14 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:46:32 649

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:24:42 1000
2. 00:24:45 997
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:24:56 990
4. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:27:02 913
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:35:39 692

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:17:47 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:21:14 837
3. 00:23:27 758
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:23:44 749
5. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:24:37 722
6. 00:26:37 668

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:21:09 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:22:26 942

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:50 1000
2. 00:31:24 695

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu