Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:56:59 1000
2. 01:03:03 903
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:06 875
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:10:34 807

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:58:31 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:59:00 991

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:10:21 1000
2. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:10:33 981
3. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:10:44 964
4. 00:11:04 935
5. 00:12:02 860
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:12:41 816
7. 00:20:58 493
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:22:53 452
9. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:24:40 419
10. 00:25:56 399
11. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:12:00 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:12:02 997
3. 00:12:14 980
4. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:12:38 949
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:16:56 708
6. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:20:04 598
7. 00:20:31 584
8. 00:20:31 584

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:15:31 1000
2. 00:15:31 1000
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:16:08 961
4. 00:16:41 930
5. 00:18:02 860
6. 00:21:32 720
7. DSQ 0
8. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. DSQ 0
11. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:16:56 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:19:35 864
3. 00:19:45 857
4. 00:23:21 725
5. 00:23:38 716
6. 00:23:59 706
7. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:24:37 687
8. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:25:02 676
9. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:26:30 638
10. 00:28:47 588
11. 00:28:48 587
12. 00:29:09 580
13. DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:13:34 1000
2. 00:13:37 996
3. 00:16:05 843
4. 00:24:54 544
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:27 533
6. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:26:11 518
7. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:26:50 505
8. 00:37:30 361
9. Ieva Pūce MBJSS 00:37:32 361
10. Emīls Gulbis Ogre 00:45:55 295
11. 00:50:25 269
12. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:51:51 261
13. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:51:58 261
14. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 01:05:34 206
15. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 01:05:37 206

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:14:32 1000
2. 00:21:19 681
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:24:49 585
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:25:29 570
5. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:25:36 567
6. 00:25:36 567
7. 00:26:04 557
8. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:30:01 484
9. 00:31:28 461
10. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 01:09:35 208
11. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 01:38:21 147
12. 01:38:21 147
13. DSQ 0
14. DSQ 0
15. DSQ 0
16. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:36:11 1000
2. 00:42:39 848
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:43:54 824

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:28:05 1000
2. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:28:39 980
3. 00:31:18 897
4. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:33:08 847
5. 00:45:54 611

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daina Ārente ind 00:40:09 1000
2. 00:45:52 875
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:53:39 748
4. 01:09:07 580
5. 01:13:59 542
6. DSQ 0
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:28:56 1000
2. 00:35:19 819
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:39:39 729
4. 00:45:56 629
5. 00:48:32 596
6. 00:52:04 555

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:43:04 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:16 874
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:54:32 789
4. Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:56:16 765

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:51:03 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:55:16 923
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 01:08:03 750
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:44:37 487

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:39:16 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:40:45 963
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:58 854
4. 00:46:20 847
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:49:36 791
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:07 768
7. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:52:47 743
8. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:57:08 687
9. Valdis Groza Lubāna 02:02:59 319

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:48:49 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:33 928
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:02 903
4. 01:01:54 788
5. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:02:11 785
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:13:26 664
7. 01:13:57 660

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:35:49 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:08:47 520

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:29 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:29:45 991
3. 00:45:12 652
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:59:21 496

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu