Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:22:37 1000
2. 00:22:54 987
3. 00:26:21 858
4. 00:28:53 783
5. 00:29:16 772
6. 00:30:18 746
7. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:32:39 692
8. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:35:40 634

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:26:43 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:27:48 961
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:30:01 890

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:05:07 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:06:16 816
3. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:06:23 801
4. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:06:31 785
5. 00:06:38 771
6. 00:06:38 771
7. 00:10:39 480
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:06:54 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:07:56 869
3. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:07:56 869
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:09:29 727
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:10:22 665
6. 00:15:31 444
7. 00:15:45 438

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:14 1000
2. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:09:12 786
3. 00:09:15 781
4. Jānis Pīzelis ind 00:09:41 746
5. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:10:01 722
6. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:12:34 575
7. Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:15:05 479
8. 00:17:17 418
9. 00:29:09 248
10. 00:29:13 247
11. DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:07:10 1000
2. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:08:42 823
3. 00:10:13 701
4. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:12:09 589
5. 00:14:07 507
6. 00:14:49 483
7. Nauris Neimanis Ogre DSQ 0
8. DSQ 0
9. DSQ 0
10. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:10:44 1000
2. 00:10:45 998
3. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk 00:11:25 940
4. Renārs Grasis Ogre 00:12:46 840
5. 00:15:33 690
6. 00:16:10 663
7. 00:28:47 372
8. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:29:14 367
9. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:29:28 364
10. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:30:21 353
11. Emīls Gulbis Ogre 00:38:33 278

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:20 1000
2. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:12:43 891
3. 00:12:46 887
4. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:12:48 885
5. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:13:01 870
6. 00:16:05 704
7. 00:16:10 701
8. 00:18:56 598
9. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:22:48 1000
2. 00:24:08 944
3. 00:29:07 783
4. 00:31:34 722
5. 00:31:39 720
6. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:31:51 715
7. 00:32:01 712
8. 00:32:40 697
9. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:34:14 666
10. DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:20:14 1000
2. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:20:48 972
3. 00:23:21 866
4. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:26:22 767
5. 00:36:35 553
6. 00:36:43 551
7. 00:36:59 547

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:28:46 1000
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:29:45 966
3. 00:30:59 928
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:45:03 638
5. 00:45:58 625
6. 00:48:08 597
7. 00:52:23 549

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:24:56 1000
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 00:26:15 949
3. 00:29:22 849
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:46:46 533

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:25:28 1000
2. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:35:40 714
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:32:40 1000
2. 00:35:27 921
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:37:07 880
4. 00:40:55 798
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:18 624

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:27:08 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:27:16 995
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:27:45 977
4. 00:28:18 958
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:29:07 931
6. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:30:53 878
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:42 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:28:25 904
3. 00:29:58 857
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:30:06 853
5. 00:32:27 791
6. 00:48:19 531

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:29:53 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:30:04 993

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:18:06 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:26:43 677
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:26:53 673
4. 00:46:04 392

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu