Madonas kausi 2023 Smeceres sils 2.kārta
25.04.2023
Organiser : OK Arona
Course Master : Una
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S15] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SE]
[V10] [V12] [V15] [V18] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VE]
OPEN Course (1): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:33:14
2. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:33:28 +00:14
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:12:15 +39:01
4. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJ 01:28:57 +55:43
5. 40 Judīte Lejniece Madona 01:28:59 +55:45
6. 376 Dzintars Špuns Mārtiņa ie 01:34:42 +61:28
7. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:23:38 +110:24
8. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:23:43 +110:29
VE Course (2): 20 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:39:00
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:53:49 +14:49
3. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:02:48 +23:48
V35 Course (2): 20 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:32:37
SE Course (3): 18 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:14
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:51:33 +02:19
3. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubā 01:04:47 +15:33
4. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:12 +15:58
5. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJ 01:19:33 +30:19
V45 Course (3): 18 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 1120 Ilmārs Miķelsons Auseklis 01:04:30
2. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars 01:13:13 +08:43
3. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:15:48 +11:18
4. 533 Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:32:55 +28:25
5. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:37:41 +33:11
S35 Course (4): 17 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 1045 Inga Sudāre Špune SK Lejaslī 01:00:20
2. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:17:08 +16:48
V55 Course (4): 17 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:58:34
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:18:30 +19:56
3. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:27:49 +29:15
V18 Course (5): 17 KP 4,5 km ^
1. 881 Dāvis Groševs Gulbene 01:24:04
2. 882 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbene 01:26:16 +02:12
VB Course (5): 17 KP 4,5 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:53:59
2. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:06:24 +12:25
3. 702 Artis Ancēns Kalsnava 01:06:57 +12:58
4. 243 Gustavs Sināts Madona 01:07:17 +13:18
5. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 01:07:18 +13:19
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:12:45 +18:46
7. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:27:37 +33:38
183 Jānis Švika Jaunsardze DQ
S45 Course (6): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:38
2. 534 Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:59:59 +05:21
3. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:57 +19:19
SB Course (6): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:45:06
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:49:21 +04:15
3. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:59:42 +14:36
4. 1037 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbene 01:12:17 +27:11
5. 1038 Elīna Vagule Gulbene 01:14:35 +29:29
6. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:31:13 +46:07
S55 Course (7): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas iel 01:01:08
2. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:03:25 +02:17
3. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:12:12 +11:04
V65 Course (7): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 736 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:41:11
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:53:44 +12:33
3. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:10:12 +29:01
4. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:21:25 +40:14
S65 Course (8): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:58:15
S18 Course (8): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:33:20
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:45:59 +12:39
3. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:00:15 +26:55
4. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJ 01:01:28 +28:08
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DQ
S15 Course (9): 10 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJ 00:19:12
2. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:31:23 +12:11
3. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:33:28 +14:16
4. 117 Eva Bergmane Madona BJS 00:33:37 +14:25
5. 1035 Elīna Žeiere Lubāna 00:44:21 +25:09
6. 1036 Ieva Zviedre Lubāna 00:47:06 +27:54
1090 Anna Reitere Lubāna DQ
V15 Course (9): 10 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:20:07
2. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:21:13 +01:06
3. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:06 +01:59
4. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:22:51 +02:44
5. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:30:05 +09:58
6. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:30:21 +10:14
863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena DQ
S12 Course (10): 7 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:57
2. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:13:12 +03:15
3. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJ 00:13:16 +03:19
4. 307 Evija Tropa Barkava 00:14:41 +04:44
5. 1147 Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJ 00:15:53 +05:56
6. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:16:10 +06:13
7. 31 Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:19:19 +09:22
8. 32 Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi 00:28:04 +18:07
284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna DQ
V12 Course (10): 7 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:13:36
2. 330 Rolands Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:16:24 +02:48
3. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJ 00:20:27 +06:51
4. 78 Gustavs Leiboks Vestiena 00:25:09 +11:33
128 Martins Arama Madonas BJ DQ
S10 Course (11): 7 KP 1,2 km ^
1. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:31
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJ 00:08:41 +00:10
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:18 +02:47
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:12:43 +04:12
5. 37 Annija Dardete Ērgļi 00:18:16 +09:45
6. 105 Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:21:55 +13:24
515 Anete Čimrova Vestiena DQ
V10 Course (11): 7 KP 1,2 km ^
1. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:19
2. 514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:20:25 +02:06
3. 178 Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:23:43 +05:24
S8 Course (12): 5 KP 0,9 km ^
1. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:07:47
2. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:10:20 +02:33
3. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:19:25 +11:38
4. 644 Dārta Riekstiņa Madona 00:22:20 +14:33
1149 Megija Mastiņa Vestiena DQ
1148 Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena DQ
V8 Course (12): 5 KP 0,9 km ^
1. 129 Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:06:26
2. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:07:05 +00:39
3. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte 00:07:29 +01:03
4. 1169 Martins Krafts Madona 00:09:02 +02:36
5. 388 Rimants Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:09:19 +02:53
6. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kas 00:09:21 +02:55
7. 716 Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas 00:11:31 +05:05
8. 684 Ernests Mārtiņš Špuns SK Lejas L 00:12:35 +06:09
9. 545 Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:13:47 +07:21
10. 416 Aleksandrs Baltris Madona 00:16:42 +10:16
717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas DQ
#1 Course (OPEN): 1 KP 1.1 km ^
1. 86 Maija Gusare OK Arona OPEN 00:33:14
2. 966 Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona OPEN 00:33:28 +00:14
3. 106 Sandra Prūse Kalsnava OPEN 01:12:15 +39:01
4. 995 Marta Zariņa Madonas BJOPEN 01:28:57 +55:43
5. 40 Judīte Lejniece Madona OPEN 01:28:59 +55:45
6. 376 Dzintars Špuns Mārtiņa ieOPEN 01:34:42 +61:28
7. 1167 Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:23:38 +110:24
8. 1168 Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas OPEN 02:23:43 +110:29
#2 Course (VE,V35): 20 KP 5,6 km ^
1. 662 Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine VE 00:39:00
2. 901 Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava VE 00:53:49 +14:49
3. 249 Gints Jubelis Mežmalas VE 01:02:48 +23:48
4. 861 Marģers Smudzis Optika V35 01:32:37 +53:37
#3 Course (SE,V45): 18 KP 4,8 km ^
1. 844 Elīza Madsena Ērgļi SE 00:49:14
2. 20 Anete Strauta Vestiena SE 00:51:33 +02:19
3. 1120 Ilmārs Miķelsons Auseklis V45 01:04:30 +15:16
4. 777 Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/LubāSE 01:04:47 +15:33
5. 310 Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi SE 01:05:12 +15:58
6. 427 Juris Galibeckis Spars V45 01:13:13 +23:59
7. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi V45 01:15:48 +26:34
8. 782 Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSE 01:19:33 +30:19
9. 533 Jānis Ziediņš AizkraukleV45 01:32:55 +43:41
10. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie V45 01:37:41 +48:27
#4 Course (S35,V55): 17 KP 4,7 km ^
1. 46 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena V55 00:58:34
2. 1045 Inga Sudāre Špune SK LejaslīS35 01:00:20 +01:46
3. 488 Kristīne Mutore Lazdona S35 01:17:08 +18:34
4. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas meV55 01:18:30 +19:56
5. 56 Juris Drunka OK ARONA V55 01:27:49 +29:15
#5 Course (V18,VB): 17 KP 4,5 km ^
1. 219 Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine VB 00:53:59
2. 282 Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine VB 01:06:24 +12:25
3. 702 Artis Ancēns Kalsnava VB 01:06:57 +12:58
4. 243 Gustavs Sināts Madona VB 01:07:17 +13:18
5. 1190 Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS VB 01:07:18 +13:19
6. 361 Agris Veckalniņš Stars VB 01:12:45 +18:46
7. 881 Dāvis Groševs Gulbene V18 01:24:04 +30:05
8. 882 Rafaels Vavilins Gulbene V18 01:26:16 +32:17
9. 188 Normunds Arama Aramiņi VB 01:27:37 +33:38
183 Jānis Švika JaunsardzeVB DQ
#6 Course (S45,SB): 15 KP 3,9 km ^
1. 103 Zane Robalde OK Arona SB 00:45:06
2. 5 Agnese Jubele Mežmalas SB 00:49:21 +04:15
3. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi S45 00:54:38 +09:32
4. 746 Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere SB 00:59:42 +14:36
5. 534 Inga Ziediņa AizkraukleS45 00:59:59 +14:53
6. 1037 Viola Šķirpāne Gulbene SB 01:12:17 +27:11
7. 650 Dace Rudusa Madona S45 01:13:57 +28:51
8. 1038 Elīna Vagule Gulbene SB 01:14:35 +29:29
9. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine SB 01:31:13 +46:07
#7 Course (S55,V65): 14 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 736 Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas V65 00:41:11
2. 121 Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere V65 00:53:44 +12:33
3. 83 Inese Elekse Gaujas ielS55 01:01:08 +19:57
4. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK S55 01:03:25 +22:14
5. 414 Voldemārs Avotiņš ind V65 01:10:12 +29:01
6. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava S55 01:12:12 +31:01
7. 377 Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils V65 01:21:25 +40:14
#8 Course (S65,S18): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 981 Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJS18 00:33:20
2. 172 Anete Vintiša Kalsnava S18 00:45:59 +12:39
3. 51 Aira Bērziņa MBJSS S65 00:58:15 +24:55
4. 998 Kate Iesalniece Madona S18 01:00:15 +26:55
5. 517 Arta Pinka Madonas BJS18 01:01:28 +28:08
346 Paula Konovalova Ērgļi S18 DQ
#9 Course (S15,V15): 10 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 978 Rūta Irbe Madonas BJS15 00:19:12
2. 594 Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi V15 00:20:07 +00:55
3. 15 Ginters Bērziņš Oļi V15 00:21:13 +02:01
4. 745 Edijs Mutors Lazdona V15 00:22:06 +02:54
5. 1166 Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa V15 00:22:51 +03:39
6. 710 Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune V15 00:30:05 +10:53
7. 19 Kristers Zembahs Vestiena V15 00:30:21 +11:09
8. 596 Una Sipčenko Ērgļi S15 00:31:23 +12:11
9. 286 Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi S15 00:33:28 +14:16
10. 117 Eva Bergmane Madona BJSS15 00:33:37 +14:25
11. 1035 Elīna Žeiere Lubāna S15 00:44:21 +25:09
12. 1036 Ieva Zviedre Lubāna S15 00:47:06 +27:54
1090 Anna Reitere Lubāna S15 DQ
863 Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena V15 DQ
#10 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 975 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona S12 00:09:57
2. 715 Marta Strazdiņa Madona S12 00:13:12 +03:15
3. 977 Rasa Irbe Madonas BJS12 00:13:16 +03:19
4. 441 Jānis Iesalnieks Madona V12 00:13:36 +03:39
5. 307 Evija Tropa Barkava S12 00:14:41 +04:44
6. 1147 Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJS12 00:15:53 +05:56
7. 1091 Elizabete Vucāne Madona S12 00:16:10 +06:13
8. 330 Rolands Druvaskalns Biksēre V12 00:16:24 +06:27
9. 31 Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi S12 00:19:19 +09:22
10. 127 Kristers Krafts Madonas BJV12 00:20:27 +10:30
11. 78 Gustavs Leiboks Vestiena V12 00:25:09 +15:12
12. 32 Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi S12 00:28:04 +18:07
284 Baiba Dzene Lubāna S12 DQ
128 Martins Arama Madonas BJV12 DQ
#11 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1,2 km ^
1. 115 Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona S10 00:08:31
2. 921 Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJS10 00:08:41 +00:10
3. 208 Ance Arama Saulīte S10 00:11:18 +02:47
4. 236 Elīna Mutore Mētriena S10 00:12:43 +04:12
5. 37 Annija Dardete Ērgļi S10 00:18:16 +09:45
6. 513 Markuss Boļbans Vestiena V10 00:18:19 +09:48
7. 514 Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena V10 00:20:25 +11:54
8. 105 Marta Opincāne Ērgļi S10 00:21:55 +13:24
9. 178 Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi V10 00:23:43 +15:12
515 Anete Čimrova Vestiena S10 DQ
#12 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 0,9 km ^
1. 129 Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi V8 00:06:26
2. 1119 Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona V8 00:07:05 +00:39
3. 124 Marko Arama Saulīte V8 00:07:29 +01:03
4. 332 Annika Smiltāne Madona S8 00:07:47 +01:21
5. 1169 Martins Krafts Madona V8 00:09:02 +02:36
6. 388 Rimants Druvaskalns Biksēre V8 00:09:19 +02:53
7. 853 Everts Jubelis Smilšu kasV8 00:09:21 +02:55
8. 1094 Dārta Robalde OK Arona S8 00:10:20 +03:54
9. 716 Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas V8 00:11:31 +05:05
10. 684 Ernests Mārtiņš Špuns SK Lejas LV8 00:12:35 +06:09
11. 545 Arvis Tipainis Vestiena V8 00:13:47 +07:21
12. 416 Aleksandrs Baltris Madona V8 00:16:42 +10:16
13. 11 Nora Irbe Straumēni S8 00:19:25 +12:59
14. 644 Dārta Riekstiņa Madona S8 00:22:20 +15:54
1149 Megija Mastiņa Vestiena S8 DQ
717 Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas V8 DQ
1148 Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena S8 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.04.2023 20:27:17 NGO PRO.ini